Top Leagues

Results

From:
To:

SoccerChilePrimera B

23/09 00:00Deportes Temuco - CD San Marcos de Arica2:0 (1:0, 1:0, 0:1, 0:1, 0:1, 0:1)
23/09 00:30CD Arturo Fernandez Vial - San Luis de Quillota2:2 (2:0, 0:2, 3:2, 2:5, 2:0, 1:2)
23/09 01:00Rangers de Talca - Magallanes CD1:1 (0:0, 1:1, 3:5)
23/09 03:00Deportes Iquique - Deportes Copiapo2:1 (2:0, 0:1, 4:3, 2:5, 2:1, 0:4, 1:1, 3:2)

SoccerCanadaCanadian Championship

23/09 00:00HFX Wanderers - Club de Foot Montreal1:3 (1:1, 0:2, 1:1, 1:1)
23/09 02:30Toronto FC - York United4:0 (2:0, 2:0, 1:1, 1:0, 0:1)
23/09 05:00Cavalry - Pacific0:1 (0:1, 0:0, 1:3, 1:1, 0:2)

SoccerGuatemalaPremier Division de Ascenso

23/09 00:00Deportivo San Pedro - Plataneros La Blanca5:0 (3:0, 2:0)
23/09 00:00Juventud Pinulteca - Chimaltenango1:1 (0:0, 1:1, 6:1)
23/09 00:00CD Mictlan - Deportivo Mixco1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
23/09 00:00Agua Blanca - CSD Sacachispas1:3 (0:0, 1:3)
23/09 00:00Club Aurora - Deportivo Sanarate4:0 (3:0, 1:0, 2:4)

SoccerArgentinaTorneo Regional

23/09 00:00Unidos de Olmos - Napoli Argentino6:1 (4:1, 2:0)
23/09 02:00Sportsman - CSD Jose C Paz1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
23/09 02:30El Linqueno - Colonial de Ferre2:0 (1:0, 1:0, 11:4)
23/09 03:00Velence SE - Estudiantes de Olavarria1:3 (1:0, 0:3)
23/09 03:00Provincial Pergamino - Defensores de Salto0:0 (0:0, 0:0)

SoccerArgentinaCup

23/09 00:10Godoy Cruz A.T. - Racing Club3:3 (2:1, 1:2, 3:3, 4:3, 2:0, 2:3, 0:1, 3:2)
23/09 03:30Boca Juniors - CA Patronato Parana0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 5:5)

SoccerUruguaySegunda Division

23/09 00:30Central Espanol - Rocha FC1:0 (1:0, 0:0, 3:3, 7:1, 4:1, 3:0, 1:1, 2:2)
23/09 03:00Defensor Sporting - CA Cerro2:0 (0:0, 2:0, 3:1, 3:4, 2:3, 1:1, 2:1, 1:0)

SoccerBrazilSerie B

23/09 01:00Vitoria BA - Coritiba PR0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 4:3, 6:4, 5:2, 1:2, 1:2, 3:1)
23/09 03:30Operario PR - Ponte Preta SP1:2 (1:2, 0:0, 0:2, 2:4, 5:1, 1:0, 4:1, 0:2, 1:2, 1:2)

SoccerMexicoLiga de Expansion

23/09 01:00Coyotes de Tlaxcala - Tepatitlan de Morelos0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 1:3, 4:6, 2:2, 2:4, 1:2, 0:1)
23/09 03:05Pumas Tabasco - Venados FC1:1 (0:0, 1:1, 4:2)
23/09 05:05Jaibos Tampico Madero - Cimarrones De Sonora1:2 (1:1, 0:1, 3:3, 3:4, 1:1, 2:3, 2:1, 1:2)

SoccerBrazilGaucho, Serie B

23/09 01:00Avenida RS - EC Sao Gabriel RS3:1 (1:1, 2:0, 9:3)
23/09 02:00EC Guarani Rs - Inter de Santa Maria RS0:1 (0:0, 0:1)

SoccerInternational ClubsCopa Sudamericana

23/09 01:15Bragantino SP - Club Libertad Asuncion2:0 (1:0, 1:0, 1:2, 3:5, 2:3, 1:2, 0:1, 1:1)

SoccerBoliviaProfessional League

23/09 01:15Atletico Palmaflor Vinto - The Strongest0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 4:4, 5:6, 4:1, 1:5, 0:4, 4:0)
23/09 03:00Club Bolivar - Club Aurora5:1 (3:0, 2:1, 0:1, 2:3, 2:1, 2:1, 0:0, 0:1, 0:1, 2:2)
23/09 22:00Always Ready - Oriente Petrolero2:0 (1:0, 1:0, 3:3, 14:7, 6:3, 8:4, 2:0, 1:3)

SoccerBrazilGaucho Cup

23/09 01:30Aimore RS - Garibaldi Rs1:0 (0:0, 1:0, 7:2)
23/09 02:00Farroupilha - GE Gloria1:0 (0:0, 1:0, 4:3)

SoccerUSAUSL Championship

23/09 02:00Charlotte Independence - Miami FC Blues2:0 (1:0, 1:0, 3:4)
23/09 02:00Charleston Battery - New York Red Bulls II2:3 (1:2, 1:1, 12:2)
23/09 02:30Atlanta United II - Birmingham Legion0:4 (0:1, 0:3, 3:1, 2:5, 1:1, 1:4, 3:1)
23/09 03:00Memphis 901 - Indy Eleven1:0 (1:0, 0:0, 0:2)
23/09 04:00Austin Bold Fc - El Paso Locomotive Fc2:2 (1:0, 1:2, 3:2, 3:2, 1:1, 2:1, 1:0, 2:2)
23/09 05:00Tacoma Defiance - Sacramento Republic0:1 (0:0, 0:1, 4:4, 2:1, 2:3)
23/09 05:00Oakland Roots - SAN Diego Loyal SC2:1 (1:1, 1:0, 5:3, 2:3, 2:1, 0:2, 1:2, 4:1)

SoccerNicaraguaPrimera Division

23/09 02:00Managua FC - Deportivo Ocotal3:1 (1:0, 2:1, 0:0)
23/09 05:00CD Walter Ferretti - Diriangen2:3 (2:1, 0:2)

SoccerBrazilCatarinense

23/09 02:00Marcilio Dias SC - Figueirense SC0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 0:1, 3:4, 3:3, 1:2, 2:1, 0:1, 2:3, 1:1)
23/09 02:00Juventus SP - Criciuma SC0:2 (0:0, 0:2)

SoccerUSAMLS

23/09 02:30Inter Miami CF - Nashville SC1:5 (0:2, 1:3, 1:0, 2:1, 5:5, 2:4, 3:1, 1:0, 2:1)
23/09 03:00Chicago Fire - New England Revolution2:3 (1:1, 1:2, 2:2, 9:8, 4:2, 5:6, 2:1, 0:1)
23/09 03:00New York Red Bulls - New York City1:1 (0:1, 1:0, 1:8, 1:7, 0:1)

SoccerBrazilSerie A

23/09 02:30Sao Paulo SP - America Mineiro MG0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 3:1, 8:3, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 3:0, 5:3, 1:0, 2:1)

SoccerInternational ClubsCONCACAF League

23/09 03:00CSD Comunicaciones - Alianza FC2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
23/09 05:00CD Marathon - Real Esteli2:0 (2:0, 0:0, 0:1, 1:5, 5:2, 1:1, 4:1, 0:1, 0:4, 1:1)

SoccerBoliviaNacional B

23/09 03:00Universitario DE Sucre - Mojocoya0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
23/09 22:30Bermejo - Club Nacional Senac2:2 (1:0)

SoccerMexicoPrimera Division

23/09 03:06CF Monterrey - Deportivo Toluca2:0 (1:0, 1:0, 3:7, 6:4, 3:0, 3:4, 0:2, 3:5)

SoccerParaguayCup

23/09 03:15Rubio Nu - Sol de America3:4 (3:2, 0:2, 0:1, 3:2, 1:0, 2:2, 0:1)
23/09 22:302 de Mayo - 22 De Septiembre0:0 (0:0, 3:3)

SoccerInternational ClubsCopa Libertadores

23/09 03:30Flamengo RJ - Barcelona Guayaquil2:0 (2:0, 0:0, 1:1, 1:3, 7:6, 0:0, 1:0, 2:0, 2:0, 1:3, 6:3, 0:1, 1:0, 0:2, 1:1)

SoccerColombiaPrimera A

23/09 04:00Club Atletico Junior - Atletico Huila3:0 (0:0, 3:0, 2:3, 6:2, 2:2, 4:0, 2:0, 0:3)

SoccerHondurasLiga Nacional

23/09 04:00CD Victoria - CD Honduras Progreso1:2 (1:1, 0:1)

SoccerInternational ClubsLeagues Cup

23/09 05:00Seattle Sounders - Leon2:3 (0:0, 2:3, 4:2, 2:3, 1:1, 1:2, 3:1, 1:1)

SoccerInternational ClubsCAF Confederations Cup

23/09 05:00Seattle Sounders - Leon2:3 (0:0, 2:3)

SoccerChinaLeague Two

23/09 10:00Hebei Kungfu - Qingdao Manatee2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
23/09 10:00Guangxi Baoyun - Shanghai Jiading Huilong0:0 (0:0, 0:0)

SoccerRussiaDivision 1, Women (2x40 min)

23/09 11:00Donchanka Azov (w) - Magnolia Novotitarovskaya (w)1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
23/09 11:00Yunona (w) - Akademiya Tambov (w)1:1 (1:1, 0:0)

SoccerMongoliaLeague Two

23/09 11:00Fc Ulaanbaatar II - Tuuliin Tom Tulnuud2:6 (1:2, 1:4, 3:3)

SoccerIndonesiaSuper League

23/09 11:15Persik Kediri - PSM Makassar2:3 (2:2, 0:1)
23/09 14:15PS Barito - PS Tira0:3 (0:1, 0:2, 1:3, 13:3, 9:1, 4:2, 1:1, 0:2)
23/09 15:00Persib Bandung - Borneo0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 2:1, 4:3, 0:1, 4:2, 1:0, 1:1)

SoccerCambodiaPremier League

23/09 11:30Ministry of National Defense FC - Boeung Ket0:1 (0:0, 0:1)

SoccerAustraliaU23, Youth League

23/09 11:30Virginia United U23 - Grange Thistle U231:3 (0:1, 1:2)

SoccerUkraineU19, Youth League

23/09 12:00Kolos Kovalyovka U19 - Vorskla Poltava U192:0 (1:0, 1:0)

SoccerBhutanPremier League

23/09 12:00Paro FC - Gelephu FC9:2 (6:1, 3:1)

SoccerPortugalU19, Youth League

23/09 13:00CD Nacional Madeira U19 - Sporting Lissabon U190:2 (0:1, 0:1)

SoccerUkraineCup

23/09 13:00FC Dunaivtsi - Metalist Kharkiv0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
23/09 15:00FK Hirnyk-Sport - FK Lviv0:2 (0:2, 0:0, 1:3, 0:14, 0:6, 0:8, 1:1, 0:2)
23/09 17:00Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk - Chernomorets Odessa1:4 (0:2, 1:2, 2:5, 10:5, 5:3, 5:2, 0:3, 2:2)
23/09 19:00Alliance Lypova Dolyna - FC Minay3:2 (2:2, 1:0, 2:1, 5:2, 3:0, 2:2, 1:1, 1:0)

SoccerBulgariaBulgarian Cup

23/09 13:00PFC Minyor Pernik - Cherno More Varna0:2 (0:2, 0:0, 3:1, 2:6, 1:1, 1:5, 2:0, 1:1)
23/09 16:00Maritsa Plovdiv - Slavia Sofia1:3 (1:0, 0:3, 3:2, 0:3, 0:2, 0:1, 3:2)
23/09 16:00Spartak Varna - Ludogorets Razgrad0:1 (0:1, 0:0, 3:2, 6:8, 3:3, 3:5, 1:0, 2:2)
23/09 19:00Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa - Botev Vratsa3:2 (2:0, 1:2)

SoccerAustraliaNPL Queensland 2

23/09 13:30Virginia United - Grange Thistle1:1 (1:0, 0:1)

SoccerInternationalAFC Asian Cup, Women

23/09 14:00South Korea (w) - Uzbekistan (w)4:0 (1:0, 3:0)

SoccerMongoliaPremier League

23/09 14:00BCH Lions - Ulaanbaatar City3:4 (2:3, 1:1, 6:12, 1:8, 5:4)

SoccerTAJIKISTAN1st League

23/09 14:00Dinamo Dushanbe - FC Ravshan Zafarabad1:2 (0:1, 1:1, 3:5)

SoccerUzbekistanDivision 2

23/09 14:00Dustlik - Atlaschi Margilan9:0 (2:0, 7:0)
23/09 15:00Buxoro - Dinamo Samarqand0:2 (0:0, 0:2, 0:5)

SoccerRussiaCup

23/09 14:15Zenit-Izhevsk - CSKA Moscow0:4 (0:2, 0:2, 3:1, 1:6, 0:2, 1:4, 1:0, 2:1)
23/09 18:00FC Torpedo Vladimir - FC Ural Yekaterinburg0:2 (0:2, 0:0, 3:2, 6:7, 3:3, 1:0, 2:2)

SoccerChinaNational Games, Women

23/09 14:30Shanghai (w) - Shaanxi (w)1:1 (1:0, 0:1)

SoccerGeorgiaNational League 2

23/09 15:00FC Wit Georgia Tbilisi - FC Merani Martvili1:1 (1:1, 0:0, 3:4, 4:9, 2:6, 2:3, 1:3, 2:1)
23/09 15:00Merani Tbilisi - Shevardeni 19065:2 (2:0, 3:2, 9:1)
23/09 15:00Chikhura Sachkhere - FC Gareji Sagarejo0:3 (0:1, 0:2, 1:1, 1:12, 1:8, 0:4, 1:1)
23/09 15:00Metallurg Rustavi - FC Baia Zugdidi3:0 (0:0, 3:0, 11:0, 3:0, 8:0)
23/09 15:00FC Gagra - Sioni Bolnisi1:1 (1:0, 0:1, 1:1, 0:4, 5:7, 4:4, 1:3, 1:1, 0:4)

SoccerBelarusReserve League

23/09 15:00Gomel Reserve - Dinamo Brest Reserve5:2 (3:1, 2:1, 4:1, 2:0, 2:1)

SoccerUgandaCup

23/09 15:30Bul Fc - Express IL1:0 (1:0, 0:0)

SoccerMALAWISuper League

23/09 15:30CIVO United - Ntopwa3:0 (3:0, 0:0, 0:7)

SoccerBrazilU20, Cearense

23/09 15:30Uniao CE U20 - Fortaleza CE U203:0 (2:0, 1:0, 2:9)

SoccerRomaniaCupei Romaniei

23/09 16:00ACSO Filiasi - FC UTA Arad1:0 (1:0, 0:0, 5:4, 1:2, 4:2)
23/09 18:45FC Ripensia Timisoara - Dinamo Bucuresti0:1 (0:1, 0:0, 1:1, 7:1, 3:0, 4:1, 1:1)
23/09 21:30CS Universitatea Craiova - CFR Cluj1:0 (0:0, 1:0, 3:3, 5:1, 3:0, 2:1, 1:2, 2:1)

SoccerSloveniaPrvaLiga

23/09 16:00Tabor Sezana - Mura 051:1 (1:1, 0:0, 2:2, 2:5, 0:5, 2:0, 2:2)
23/09 18:00NK Koper - NK Aluminij Kidricevo1:3 (1:1, 0:2, 0:1, 3:3, 9:0, 5:0, 4:0, 0:1, 0:2, 3:1)
23/09 21:15NK Maribor - NK Mik Cm Celje2:0 (1:0, 1:0, 4:4, 9:3, 6:0, 3:3, 2:0, 2:4)

SoccerPalestineWest Bank Premier League

23/09 16:00Thaqafi Tulkarem - Mosaset Al Bireh0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 1:1, 4:3, 1:1, 3:2, 1:0, 0:1)
23/09 19:00Markaz Tulkarm - Islami Qalqilya1:0 (0:0, 1:0, 2:1, 0:6, 0:3, 0:3, 2:1)

SoccerZAMBIAPremier League

23/09 16:00Nkana Kitwe FC - Red Arrows1:0 (0:0, 1:0, 1:2, 7:6, 5:5, 2:1, 0:1, 1:1)

SoccerArgentinaPrimera B Metropolitana, Reserve

23/09 16:00Talleres Remedios Reserve - Comunicaciones Reserve0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
23/09 20:00Uai Urquiza Reserve - Canuelas FC Reserve2:0 (0:0, 2:0, 9:1)
23/09 20:00San Miguel Reserve - Deportivo Armenio Reserve0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 6:1)
23/09 20:30Los Andes Reserve - Villa San Carlos Reserve5:0 (1:0, 4:0, 2:2)

SoccerArgentinaPrimera C Metropolitana, Reserve

23/09 16:00General Lamadrid Reserve - Deportivo Laferrere Reserve2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
23/09 18:00Deportivo Espanol Reserve - San Martin Burzaco Reserve0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
23/09 18:00Excursionistas CA Reserve - CA Ituzaingo Reserve1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
23/09 18:00Real Pilar Reserve - Midland Reserve3:1 (3:0, 0:1)
23/09 21:00AD Berazategui Reserve - Victoriano Arenas Reserve2:3 (0:1, 2:2)
23/09 21:00Dock Sud Reserve - El Porvenir Reserve3:1 (2:1, 1:0)

SoccerArgentinaPrimera Division, Reserve

23/09 16:00Independiente Avellaneda Reserve - Godoy Cruz Reserve0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
23/09 16:00Talleres Remedios Reserve - Comunicaciones Reserve0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
23/09 20:00Arsenal Sarandi Reserve - Lanus Reserve0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 1:4)

SoccerNorwayU19, Youth Cup

23/09 16:00Molde U19 - Sarpsborg U197:0 (3:0, 4:0)
23/09 17:00Stabaek U19 - Tromso U191:2 (1:0, 0:2)
23/09 17:00Rosenborg U19 - Sandefjord U195:3 (4:0, 1:3)
23/09 17:00Brann U19 - Sandnes Ulf U191:3 (0:1, 1:2)

SoccerBURUNDILigue A

23/09 16:00Bumamuru - Olympique Star2:0 (0:0, 2:0, 5:3)

SoccerItalyPrimavera, Cup

23/09 16:00Vicenza U19 - Udinese Calcio U193:3 (2:1, 1:2, 8:5)

SoccerTurkeySuper Lig

23/09 17:00Kombassan Konyaspor - Trabzonspor2:2 (1:1, 1:1, 0:1, 3:1, 9:4, 0:1, 1:1, 2:1, 2:1, 7:0, 2:4, 0:1, 0:0, 3:1)
23/09 20:00Alanyaspor - Kasimpasa2:0 (0:0, 2:0, 1:4, 6:4, 0:0, 0:0, 1:0, 1:0, 5:0, 1:4, 1:1, 0:3)
23/09 20:00Fenerbahce - Giresunspor2:1 (1:0, 1:1, 2:1, 6:2, 1:0, 1:0, 1:0, 2:0, 3:2, 3:0, 1:0, 1:1)

SoccerArmeniaPremier League

23/09 17:00Pyunik - Sevan FC0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 2:5, 8:3, 2:1, 6:2, 1:2, 1:3)

SoccerBrazilPaulista, Women

23/09 17:00Nacional SP (w) - Sao Paulo SP (w)0:6 (0:3, 0:3, 2:1, 0:11, 0:5, 0:6, 1:0, 1:1)
23/09 21:00Pinda Sport Clube SP (w) - Taubate (w)0:1 (0:0, 0:1, 1:3, 3:6, 2:3, 1:3, 0:2, 1:1)

SoccerEstoniaEsiliiga

23/09 17:00Paide Linnameeskond U21 - Levadia Tallinn U214:1 (0:1, 4:0, 2:0, 6:2, 3:0, 3:2, 2:0)
23/09 18:00JK Tallinna Kalev - Maardu Esteve4:2 (1:0, 3:2, 3:3, 7:10, 6:1, 1:9, 3:3)

SoccerCameroonElite One

23/09 17:00Coton Sport de Garoua - Fovu De Baham0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 1:0, 1:0)

SoccerEstoniaU19, Youth League

23/09 17:00Nomme United U19 - Tartu JK Tammeka U192:0 (1:0, 1:0)

SoccerLithuaniaLeague 1

23/09 17:30Vmfd Zalgiris II - Siauliai FA2:3 (2:2, 0:1, 1:5, 0:2, 1:3)

SoccerNorwayDivision 2

23/09 17:45Floya - Valerenga II1:1 (0:1, 1:0, 1:1, 6:3, 3:0, 3:3, 1:1)

SoccerUnited Arab EmiratesUAE League

23/09 17:45Al Ittihad Kalba - Al Wasl Dubai1:1 (1:0, 0:1, 3:5)
23/09 17:45Al Urooba - Al Ain Abu Dhabi3:3 (0:3, 3:0, 0:4, 1:11, 0:6, 1:5, 0:2, 0:2)
23/09 20:00Al-Wahda SCC - Shabab Al Ahli Dubai Club0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 1:0, 2:6, 1:0, 1:6, 1:0)

SoccerFinlandDivision 3

23/09 18:00KPV Kokkola II - VPV2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
23/09 19:00Inter Turku II - JyTy3:1 (1:0, 2:1, 3:3)
23/09 19:00FC Kiisto - Vps-j1:1 (1:0, 0:1, 4:7)
23/09 19:30PPJ - TiPS0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 6:1)
23/09 19:30Tampere United - TP-T5:1 (1:1, 4:0)
23/09 20:50Valtti - Atlantis Akatemia1:2 (1:1, 0:1, 4:3)

SoccerInternational ClubsClub Friendly Games

23/09 18:00Chebba - ES Sahel2:2 (0:0, 2:2)

SoccerGreeceSuper League

23/09 18:15Ionikos Nikea - Pas Giannina0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 0:2, 4:3, 4:1, 0:2, 0:1, 0:1)
23/09 20:30Volos NFC - Atromitos Athinon3:0 (0:0, 3:0, 3:2, 8:2, 0:0, 0:0, 1:0, 1:0, 5:1, 3:1, 1:0, 2:2)

SoccerBahrainKings Cup

23/09 18:15East Riffa - Bahrain SC1:1 (1:1, 0:0, 7:1)
23/09 20:30Manama Club - Galali Bahrain2:0 (1:0, 1:0, 1:2, 5:1, 2:0, 3:1, 0:2, 1:0)

SoccerSaudi ArabiaSaudi Professional League

23/09 18:25Al Nassr Riyadh - Al Batin FC1:0 (1:0, 0:0, 3:2, 7:2, 5:0, 2:2, 2:0, 1:2)
23/09 18:30Al-Fayha FC - Al Ahli Jeddah2:0 (0:0, 2:0, 1:1, 3:7, 2:2, 1:5, 1:0, 0:1)
23/09 18:45Al Taee Hail - Al Ettifaq FC4:2 (2:2, 2:0, 5:5, 1:3, 4:2)
23/09 20:25AL Shabab Ksa - Al-Hilal Saudi2:2 (1:1, 1:1, 1:4, 4:5, 3:3, 1:2, 0:2, 1:2)

SoccerPolandPuchar Polski

23/09 18:30LKS Lodz PSS - Cracovia Krakow0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 3:2, 0:1, 2:1, 0:0)
23/09 21:30WKS Slask Wroclaw - Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza0:1 (0:1, 0:0, 1:0, 1:4, 10:3, 6:0, 4:3, 1:0, 1:1, 0:3)

SoccerTOGOChampionnat National, Women

23/09 18:30Djabir (w) - Athleta FC (w)0:3 (0:2, 0:1, 0:1)

SoccerSerbiaSuperliga

23/09 18:50Mladost Lucani - Partizan Belgrad0:2 (0:2, 0:0, 1:0, 8:5, 2:3, 6:2, 1:0)

SoccerDenmarkDBU Pokalen

23/09 19:00AC Horsens - Silkeborg IF3:2 (3:1, 0:1, 3:1, 2:8, 2:2, 0:6, 1:0, 2:1)
23/09 19:00BK Frem - Agf Aarhus0:3 (0:3, 0:0, 1:0, 6:12, 1:6, 5:6, 1:0)
23/09 20:45Allerod FK - Brondby IF1:8 (0:4, 1:4, 4:7, 1:5, 3:2)

SoccerAustriaCup

23/09 19:00Linzer Ask - SV Stripfing/Weiden3:0 (1:0, 2:0, 1:2, 7:2, 3:1, 4:1, 1:2)
23/09 21:30Admira - SK Rapid Vienna1:1 (0:1, 1:0)

SoccerPeruPrimera Division

23/09 19:00Deportivo Municipal - Sport Huancayo2:2 (1:1, 1:1, 1:2, 2:9, 0:3, 2:6, 1:1, 0:1)
23/09 21:15AD Cantolao - Binacional1:2 (0:2, 1:0, 3:3, 4:4, 1:2, 3:2, 2:1, 1:2)
23/09 23:30Alianza Huanuco - Universitario De Deportes0:1 (0:1, 3:0)

SoccerIsraelLiga Leumit Cup

23/09 19:00Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla - Hapoel Acre2:1 (1:1, 1:0, 2:1, 5:8, 4:1, 1:7, 1:1, 1:0)

SoccerItalySerie A

23/09 19:30Sampdoria Genoa - SSC Napoli0:4 (0:2, 0:2, 2:1, 5:5, 0:1, 0:1, 0:4, 0:4, 4:3, 1:2, 1:0, 1:1)
23/09 19:30Torino - Lazio Roma1:1 (0:0, 1:1, 3:3, 6:5, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 4:1, 2:4, 3:1, 0:2)
23/09 21:45AS Roma - Udinese Calcio1:0 (1:0, 0:0, 1:0, 4:1, 6:6, 0:0, 0:0, 1:0, 1:0, 5:3, 1:3, 1:0, 0:1, 4:0)

SoccerNorwayDivision 3

23/09 19:30Lorenskog - Ullensaker/Kisa IL II3:0 (1:0, 2:0)

SoccerNorwayU19, Youth League

23/09 19:30Baerum U19 - Nordstrand U193:0 (1:0, 2:0)
23/09 21:15Follo U19 - Lillehammer U194:2 (3:1, 1:1)
23/09 21:15Kjelsas U19 - Asker U193:2 (1:1, 2:1)
23/09 21:15Lyn U19 - Skjetten U195:1 (0:1, 5:0)

SoccerQatarLeague 2

23/09 19:30Al Markhiya - Al Kharaitiyat SC0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
23/09 19:30Al Waab SC - Mesaimeer SC1:2 (0:1, 1:1)

SoccerNetherlandsEredivisie

23/09 19:45Cambuur Leeuwarden - Heracles Almelo2:1 (1:0, 1:1, 0:0, 3:10, 0:0, 1:0, 2:0, 2:0, 1:6, 2:4, 0:0, 0:0)
23/09 22:00FC Twente Enschede - AZ Alkmaar3:1 (2:1, 1:0, 1:4, 3:4, 1:4, 2:0, 0:1, 1:3)

SoccerIsraelCup, Women

23/09 19:45Hapoel Raanana (w) - Maccabi Kishronot Hadera (w)4:3 (3:2, 1:1, 6:3)

SoccerSwedenAllsvenskan

23/09 20:00Kalmar FF - AIK Stockholm1:1 (0:0, 1:1, 1:3, 10:6, 7:4, 3:2, 1:0, 0:3)
23/09 20:00Mjallby AIF - Halmstads BK0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 1:1, 7:7, 3:5, 4:2, 0:1, 1:0)
23/09 20:00Hammarby IF - IFK Gothenburg3:0 (2:0, 1:0, 2:1, 4:10, 2:1, 2:9, 1:1, 1:0)
23/09 20:00Varbergs Bois FC - BK Hacken1:1 (1:0, 0:1, 5:3, 2:3, 2:1, 0:2, 1:1, 4:2)

SoccerIsraelDivision 1

23/09 20:00Ironi Ramat Hasharon - Hapoel Umm al Fahm0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 1:0, 4:6, 1:0)
23/09 20:00Maccabi Bnei Reine - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 0:3, 5:1, 2:0, 3:1, 0:1, 0:2)
23/09 20:00Hapoel Petach Tikva - Hapoel Raanana1:0 (0:0, 1:0, 1:5, 6:2, 2:2, 4:0, 1:2, 0:3)
23/09 20:00Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Afula1:1 (0:1, 1:0, 1:0, 6:2, 5:5, 0:2, 5:3, 1:0, 3:1, 3:1)
23/09 20:00Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Kafr Qasim0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 1:2, 4:6, 1:4, 3:2, 1:2)

SoccerIsraelLiga Bet, South

23/09 20:00Hapoel Ramat Israel - FC Tzeirey Tira2:1 (1:0, 1:1)

SoccerEstoniaSmall Cup

23/09 20:00Fc Kuressaare II - Tallinna FC Zapoos2:3 (1:2, 1:1, 2:5)

SoccerSpainPrimera Division

23/09 20:30CA Osasuna - Real Betis1:3 (1:1, 0:2, 2:0, 4:7, 0:0, 0:1, 1:1, 1:1, 2:4, 2:3, 1:0, 1:0)
23/09 20:30Granada CF - Real Sociedad2:3 (1:0, 1:3, 5:1, 4:7, 1:0, 1:0, 1:2, 2:2, 2:3, 2:4, 2:0, 3:1)
23/09 23:00Cadiz CF - FC Barcelona0:0 (0:0)

SoccerIceland1 deild

23/09 20:30Grotta - IBV Vestmannaeyjar2:3 (2:1, 0:2, 1:2, 8:5, 4:2, 4:3, 1:0, 0:2)

SoccerGermanyRegional Cup

23/09 20:30RW Westonnen - SG Finnentrop-Bamenohl1:3 (0:1, 1:2, 5:4)
23/09 20:30Tus Dornberg - TUS Ennepetal2:4 (0:0, 2:4)
23/09 20:30SV Wattenscheid - Hammer SpVg2:1 (2:0, 0:1, 3:8)

SoccerAustria1. Landesliga, Niederosterreich

23/09 20:30Sknv St. Polten II - ASK Mannersdorf5:0 (2:0, 3:0)

SoccerBrazilU20, Paulista, Serie A

23/09 21:00Jau U20 - Taquaritinga SP U201:1 (0:0, 1:1)
23/09 21:00XV De Piracicaba U20 - Independente Limeira U201:2 (1:0, 0:2)
23/09 21:00America SP U20 - Tanabi U202:2 (2:1, 0:1)
23/09 21:00Amparo U20 - Jaguariuna U202:2 (1:2, 1:0)
23/09 21:00GO Audax Esporte SP U20 - GE Osasco SP U204:2 (4:0, 0:2)
23/09 21:00Brasilis U20 - Rio Branco EC U201:1 (0:1, 1:0)
23/09 21:00Capivariano SP U20 - Atibaia U200:1 (0:1, 0:0)
23/09 21:00EC Sao Bernardo U20 - Santo Andre U201:1 (0:0, 1:1)
23/09 21:00Fernandopolis SP U20 - Monte Azul U201:0 (1:0, 0:0)
23/09 21:00Ferroviaria SP U20 - Velo Clube U206:0 (3:0, 3:0)
23/09 21:00Guarani Campinas U20 - Ituano U201:1 (0:1, 1:0)
23/09 21:00Inter Limeira U20 - Gremio Saocarlense U201:2 (0:1, 1:1)
23/09 21:00Itapirense U20 - Ponte Preta U200:0 (0:0, 0:0, 1:0, 4:4, 7:2, 4:1, 3:1, 1:0, 3:3, 1:1)
23/09 21:00Marilia SP U20 - CA Penapolense U201:2 (1:1, 0:1)
23/09 21:00Palmeiras SP U20 - Sao Jose RS U203:0 (1:0, 2:0)
23/09 21:00Portuguesa Desportos SP U20 - Nacional AC SP U203:0 (2:0, 1:0)
23/09 21:00Santos U20 - Sao Caetano U201:3 (0:2, 1:1)
23/09 21:00Sao Bernardo SP U20 - Desportivo Brasil SP U200:1 (0:0, 0:1, 2:1, 4:3, 2:0, 2:3, 2:1)
23/09 21:00Sao Paulo SP U20 - Oeste SP U202:1 (0:1, 2:0)
23/09 21:00EC Taubate U20 - Flamengo Guarulhos SP U201:1 (0:0, 1:1, 2:2, 7:4, 3:2, 4:2, 0:2, 2:0)
23/09 21:00Uniao Mogi U20 - Uniao Suzano AC U202:0 (1:0, 1:0)
23/09 21:00Vocem U20 - CA Assisense U201:2 (0:1, 1:1)

SoccerBrazilU23, Youth League

23/09 21:00Ceara SC CE U23 - Corinthians SP U230:1 (0:0, 0:1)
23/09 21:00Figueirense U23 - Gremio RS U230:4 (0:2, 0:2, 4:8)
23/09 21:00Avai FC U23 - Fortaleza CE U230:1 (0:1, 0:0, 5:6)
23/09 21:00EC Bahia U23 - Bragantino SP U234:1 (0:1, 4:0, 9:2)

SoccerBrazilCopa do Brasil Sub 20

23/09 21:00America RJ U20 - Friburguense RJ U202:0 (1:0, 1:0, 9:3)
23/09 21:00CFRJ/Marica U20 - Americano RJ U201:0 (1:0, 0:0, 3:8)

SoccerBrazilU20, Pernambucano

23/09 21:00Santa Cruz PE U20 - Sport Recife U201:0 (0:0, 1:0)

SoccerEnglandU23, Premier League Cup

23/09 21:00Southampton U23 - West Bromwich Albion U230:6 (0:2, 0:4)

SoccerBrazilPotiguar, Division 2

23/09 21:00Baraunas RN - Potiguar RN0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 1:9)
23/09 21:00Parnamirim - Mossoro0:3 (0:1, 0:2, 7:7)

SoccerBrazilU20, Baiano, Division 1

23/09 21:15EC Vitoria BA U20 - Bahia U201:1 (1:0, 0:1, 5:5)

SoccerSwitzerlandSuper League

23/09 21:30FC Lugano - Grasshoppers Zurich1:1 (0:0, 1:1, 1:2, 1:3, 1:1, 0:2, 1:2)
23/09 21:30FC Sion - FC Luzern1:1 (1:0, 0:1, 2:4, 5:5, 2:3, 3:2, 0:2, 2:2)

SoccerUruguaySegunda B Nacional

23/09 21:30Parque de Plata - La Luz0:2 (0:2, 0:0)

SoccerIrelandLeinster Senior League

23/09 21:30Usher Celtic - Castleknock Celtic3:0 (1:0, 2:0, 4:4)

SoccerBrazilMaranhense B

23/09 21:30Tupan - Viana1:0 (0:0, 1:0, 6:6)

SoccerBelgiumPro League

23/09 21:45RSC Anderlecht - KAA Gent1:1 (0:1, 1:0, 2:2, 7:3, 4:2, 3:1, 1:1, 1:1)

SoccerScotlandLeague Cup

23/09 21:45Celtic Glasgow - Raith Rovers FC3:0 (2:0, 1:0, 0:1, 0:2, 5:0, 5:0, 0:0, 0:1, 0:2)
23/09 21:45Dundee United - Hibernian FC1:3 (0:3, 1:0, 1:3, 9:3, 4:1, 5:2, 1:1, 0:2)

SoccerPortugalTaca de Portugal

23/09 21:45Real SC - CD Cova Piedade1:1 (0:0, 1:7)

SoccerPortugalLeague Cup

23/09 22:15FC Pacos Ferreira - Boavista Porto1:2 (1:0, 5:3, 3:2)

SoccerVenezuelaPrimera Division

23/09 23:00LALA FC - Monagas SC0:0 (0:0)

SoccerBrazilU20, Mineiro

23/09 23:00Atletico MG U20 - Cruzeiro MG U200:1 (0:1, 1:2)

VirtualFootballInternationalVirtualFootball

23/09 00:00NEW-LEI1:1 
23/09 00:03LIV-CHE1:2 
23/09 00:06EVE-AST4:1 
23/09 00:09BUR-TOT1:1 
23/09 00:12LEE-WHU3:0 
23/09 00:15CRY-ARS0:2 
23/09 00:18WAT-MNU2:0 
23/09 00:21BRE-EVE1:3 
23/09 00:24WHU-AST1:1 
23/09 00:27MNC-NOR0:0 
23/09 00:30WOL-LIV2:0 
23/09 00:33EVE-BHA1:3 
23/09 00:36CRY-SOU2:2 
23/09 00:39CHE-MNU1:3 
23/09 00:42BUR-NEW0:1 
23/09 00:45AST-TOT1:1 
23/09 00:48WAT-CRY1:3 
23/09 00:51ARS-LEI0:2 
23/09 00:54MNC-SOU2:2 
23/09 00:57BHA-EVE3:0 
23/09 01:00LIV-LEE4:1 
23/09 01:03AST-NOR1:1 
23/09 01:06BUR-CHE1:1 
23/09 01:09SOU-EVE1:1 
23/09 01:12WHU-NEW2:1 
23/09 01:15LEI-NOR3:1 
23/09 01:18MNC-LEE1:0 
23/09 01:21BRE-TOT2:2 
23/09 01:24LIV-EVE1:1 
23/09 01:27MNU-WAT3:1 
23/09 01:30NEW-BUR0:1 
23/09 01:33CHE-AST0:2 
23/09 01:36LEE-BRE1:3 
23/09 01:39MNU-LIV2:1 
23/09 01:42WOL-EVE2:1 
23/09 01:45CRY-BUR1:1 
23/09 01:48MNC-LEI3:0 
23/09 01:51AST-LEE1:1 
23/09 01:54MNU-LIV0:1 
23/09 01:57SOU-WHU1:1 
23/09 02:00NEW-CHE2:0 
23/09 02:03LEI-MNC1:1 
23/09 02:06NOR-ARS1:0 
23/09 02:09MNU-TOT2:2 
23/09 02:12WAT-CRY3:1 
23/09 02:15SOU-EVE2:1 
23/09 02:18AST-LIV2:2 
23/09 02:21CHE-MNC1:2 
23/09 02:24LEI-BUR2:1 
23/09 02:27TOT-NEW3:1 
23/09 02:30ARS-WHU1:2 
23/09 02:33BHA-BRE0:0 
23/09 02:36LEI-CRY4:2 
23/09 02:39NEW-LIV1:1 
23/09 02:42AST-CHE2:3 
23/09 02:45BUR-EVE1:0 
23/09 02:48NOR-TOT2:1 
23/09 02:51LEE-BRE1:0 
23/09 02:54WHU-CHE1:0 
23/09 02:57CRY-LIV3:2 
23/09 03:00BUR-AST1:0 
23/09 03:03LEE-EVE0:0 
23/09 03:06ARS-LEI4:0 
23/09 03:09CRY-WAT1:0 
23/09 03:12MNC-NOR0:0 
23/09 03:15CHE-BUR1:0 
23/09 03:18BRE-BHA0:1 
23/09 03:21TOT-SOU4:1 
23/09 03:24CRY-AST1:1 
23/09 03:27ARS-EVE0:0 
23/09 03:30MNU-WOL3:2 
23/09 03:33BUR-MNC2:0 
23/09 03:36BRE-LEE0:0 
23/09 03:39WHU-WAT3:1 
23/09 03:42MNU-CHE0:1 
23/09 03:45ARS-WOL2:0 
23/09 03:48SOU-LEI0:2 
23/09 03:51WAT-MNC2:2 
23/09 03:54BHA-NEW2:1 
23/09 03:57LEE-MNU1:1 
23/09 04:00NOR-LIV0:3 
23/09 04:03AST-ARS1:4 
23/09 04:06WAT-LEI2:2 
23/09 04:09NEW-MNU1:1 
23/09 04:12WHU-LEE1:0 
23/09 04:15SOU-CHE0:1 
23/09 04:18MNC-BUR2:0 
23/09 04:21WAT-BHA3:3 
23/09 04:24TOT-CRY1:2 
23/09 04:27LIV-CHE1:1 
23/09 04:30AST-SOU4:1 
23/09 04:33WOL-WHU2:0 
23/09 04:36LEI-NEW2:0 
23/09 04:39CRY-EVE0:2 
23/09 04:42CHE-BRE0:0 
23/09 04:45SOU-NOR2:0 
23/09 04:48WAT-ARS2:2 
23/09 04:51WHU-LEE2:0 
23/09 04:54TOT-CHE1:1 
23/09 04:57NEW-BRE2:2 
23/09 05:00LIV-ARS0:2 
23/09 05:03EVE-BUR2:0 
23/09 05:06TOT-LEI1:1 
23/09 05:09MNU-SOU1:0 
23/09 05:12BHA-AST0:1 
23/09 05:15CRY-WHU0:1 
23/09 05:18LIV-WOL2:1 
23/09 05:21LEE-CHE0:0 
23/09 05:24TOT-NEW0:0 
23/09 05:27BUR-SOU0:1 
23/09 05:30MNC-NOR3:1 
23/09 05:33AST-WAT2:0 
23/09 05:36LEI-BRE2:0 
23/09 05:39WHU-CHE1:2 
23/09 05:42WOL-SOU2:0 
23/09 05:45AST-WAT2:3 
23/09 05:48BHA-LEE0:0 
23/09 05:51EVE-WHU1:1 
23/09 05:54TOT-LIV0:2 
23/09 05:57MNC-CHE1:2 
23/09 06:00AST-NEW1:2 
23/09 06:03LEE-BRE4:1 
23/09 06:06TOT-CRY0:2 
23/09 06:09WOL-BHA2:3 
23/09 06:12EVE-SOU1:1 
23/09 06:15LIV-NOR3:0 
23/09 06:18WAT-NEW1:0 
23/09 06:21CHE-BRE4:2 
23/09 06:24WOL-TOT2:0 
23/09 06:27AST-NOR4:0 
23/09 06:30LEI-SOU0:0 
23/09 06:33MNC-WAT2:0 
23/09 06:36WOL-NEW0:0 
23/09 06:39BUR-TOT1:1 
23/09 06:42LEE-MNU0:0 
23/09 06:45SOU-NOR1:1 
23/09 06:48MNC-WHU1:0 
23/09 06:51AST-ARS2:2 
23/09 06:54BUR-CHE0:2 
23/09 06:57SOU-EVE2:1 
23/09 07:00LEE-BHA0:0 
23/09 07:03WAT-AST1:1 
23/09 07:06LEI-CRY1:0 
23/09 07:09MNU-ARS3:1 
23/09 07:12BRE-BHA1:2 
23/09 07:15NOR-NEW2:3 
23/09 07:18SOU-LEE2:4 
23/09 07:21EVE-WHU3:1 
23/09 07:24LIV-WAT0:1 
23/09 07:27ARS-BHA3:0 
23/09 07:30BUR-LEI1:1 
23/09 07:33AST-LEE1:1 
23/09 07:36TOT-MNU3:1 
23/09 07:39EVE-MNC1:3 
23/09 07:42WHU-BUR1:1 
23/09 07:45ARS-BRE3:1 
23/09 07:48CRY-LEE1:0 
23/09 07:51AST-NEW4:1 
23/09 07:54EVE-WHU1:1 
23/09 07:57LIV-LEI2:1 
23/09 08:00NOR-MNC2:2 
23/09 08:03LEE-NEW1:2 
23/09 08:06CRY-BHA1:1 
23/09 08:09TOT-MNU2:2 
23/09 08:12MNC-LEI2:1 
23/09 08:15LEE-SOU2:2 
23/09 08:18CHE-WHU1:1 
23/09 08:21BHA-ARS0:3 
23/09 08:24NOR-EVE2:2 
23/09 08:27SOU-LIV1:1 
23/09 08:30MNU-NEW3:2 
23/09 08:33WAT-BHA0:0 
23/09 08:36EVE-BUR0:1 
23/09 08:39WOL-CRY3:0 
23/09 08:42BRE-NEW1:0 
23/09 08:45MNU-LIV1:1 
23/09 08:48MNC-ARS2:3 
23/09 08:51TOT-SOU2:1 
23/09 08:54AST-BUR1:0 
23/09 08:57CHE-CRY1:2 
23/09 10:00WAT-EVE0:2 
23/09 10:03NOR-WOL2:0 
23/09 10:06MNC-LEE0:3 
23/09 10:09LEI-SOU0:3 
23/09 10:12TOT-BHA0:0 
23/09 10:15MNU-EVE1:4 
23/09 10:18LEE-WOL0:2 
23/09 10:21ARS-NEW1:0 
23/09 10:24TOT-WHU2:0 
23/09 10:27BRE-LEI0:1 
23/09 10:30MNU-CRY5:1 
23/09 10:33EVE-LEE1:2 
23/09 10:36TOT-NEW1:3 
23/09 10:39LEI-CHE1:2 
23/09 10:42LIV-WOL1:0 
23/09 10:45BHA-CRY3:2 
23/09 10:48MNC-WAT2:2 
23/09 10:51SOU-AST3:0 
23/09 10:54BRE-NEW4:0 
23/09 10:57CRY-LEE1:1 
23/09 11:00LEI-NOR1:1 
23/09 11:03BUR-ARS1:1 
23/09 11:06WOL-AST2:0 
23/09 11:09WAT-BRE2:3 
23/09 11:12MNU-EVE2:0 
23/09 11:15LEI-BUR0:1 
23/09 11:18ARS-BHA2:0 
23/09 11:21NEW-NOR3:1 
23/09 11:24LIV-LEE1:3 
23/09 11:27WAT-EVE3:1 
23/09 11:30AST-TOT0:0 
23/09 11:33MNC-BHA3:1 
23/09 11:36BRE-LEI2:2 
23/09 11:39BUR-LEE0:1 
23/09 11:42EVE-WAT3:2 
23/09 11:45ARS-LIV1:0 
23/09 11:48TOT-NEW2:2 
23/09 11:51LEI-BUR3:1 
23/09 11:54CHE-MNC0:0 
23/09 11:57WHU-AST1:1 
23/09 12:00NOR-WAT1:3 
23/09 12:03MNU-TOT2:0 
23/09 12:06WOL-BHA2:1 
23/09 12:09SOU-EVE1:2 
23/09 12:12LEI-LIV2:0 
23/09 12:15LEE-BRE2:0 
23/09 12:18TOT-NOR3:0 
23/09 12:21MNC-ARS3:0 
23/09 12:24EVE-MNU0:2 
23/09 12:27BUR-LIV1:2 
23/09 12:30BRE-LEE1:4 
23/09 12:33NOR-BHA0:3 
23/09 12:36WOL-CHE0:1 
23/09 12:39EVE-CRY3:0 
23/09 12:42AST-BRE0:0 
23/09 12:45MNC-MNU1:2 
23/09 12:48LIV-TOT3:0 
23/09 12:51EVE-NOR1:0 
23/09 12:54ARS-WOL2:0 
23/09 12:57WAT-SOU0:1 
23/09 13:00LEI-LIV3:1 
23/09 13:03CRY-MNC1:0 
23/09 13:06ARS-WHU1:1 
23/09 13:09BHA-WOL0:0 
23/09 13:12CHE-LIV0:0 
23/09 13:15AST-EVE2:0 
23/09 13:18LEE-LEI2:0 
23/09 13:21WHU-NOR3:2 
23/09 13:24TOT-SOU2:4 
23/09 13:27WAT-NEW1:2 
23/09 13:30CHE-LIV1:3 
23/09 13:33CRY-EVE2:1 
23/09 13:36ARS-TOT1:1 
23/09 13:39AST-NEW2:1 
23/09 13:42WHU-BUR0:0 
23/09 13:45EVE-WOL1:1 
23/09 13:48MNC-BHA0:0 
23/09 13:51AST-BRE1:1 
23/09 13:54TOT-WHU2:1 
23/09 13:57CHE-CRY1:2 
23/09 14:00WOL-LEI1:0 
23/09 14:03MNC-MNU1:0 
23/09 14:06WAT-ARS1:2 
23/09 14:09LIV-SOU3:0 
23/09 14:12EVE-CHE4:0 
23/09 14:15MNC-WHU3:1 
23/09 14:18ARS-NOR1:1 
23/09 14:21BHA-SOU2:2 
23/09 14:24CRY-MNU0:0 
23/09 14:27CHE-LIV3:0 
23/09 14:30EVE-NOR3:1 
23/09 14:33BRE-AST3:2 
23/09 14:36NEW-WOL1:1 
23/09 14:39MNU-MNC2:2 
23/09 14:42LEI-WHU4:1 
23/09 14:45BRE-LIV0:2 
23/09 14:48CHE-SOU1:0 
23/09 14:51TOT-LEE3:1 
23/09 14:54NEW-MNC1:2 
23/09 14:57ARS-BUR1:0 
23/09 15:00LIV-BRE2:1 
23/09 15:03CRY-WHU1:3 
23/09 15:06BHA-MNC2:3 
23/09 15:09NOR-WOL1:1 
23/09 15:12MNU-WAT4:0 
23/09 15:15WHU-BUR1:0 
23/09 15:18MNC-EVE3:1 
23/09 15:21CHE-NOR1:0 
23/09 15:24CRY-LEI2:0 
23/09 15:27WHU-NEW1:2 
23/09 15:30SOU-BRE2:1 
23/09 15:33LEE-WOL1:2 
23/09 15:36WAT-CRY1:0 
23/09 15:39NEW-BUR1:3 
23/09 15:42CHE-LEI1:1 
23/09 15:45MNU-SOU1:1 
23/09 15:48NOR-LEE2:0 
23/09 15:51NEW-CRY0:2 
23/09 15:54MNC-BHA2:1 
23/09 15:57CHE-WAT2:3 
23/09 16:00WOL-NOR3:0 
23/09 16:03BUR-LEE2:2 
23/09 16:06EVE-BRE0:1 
23/09 16:09SOU-ARS1:2 
23/09 16:12AST-BHA2:0 
23/09 16:15TOT-WOL1:1 
23/09 16:18LEE-EVE1:1 
23/09 16:21MNU-CHE0:0 
23/09 16:24NOR-BRE1:0 
23/09 16:27MNC-CRY1:0 
23/09 16:30WHU-ARS0:1 
23/09 16:33WAT-BHA0:2 
23/09 16:36WOL-SOU2:3 
23/09 16:39TOT-MNU2:1 
23/09 16:42CRY-BRE1:3 
23/09 16:45WAT-NOR3:1 
23/09 16:48EVE-LEE0:1 
23/09 16:51MNU-NEW4:0 
23/09 16:54SOU-BRE1:0 
23/09 16:57CRY-LIV2:0 
23/09 17:00LEE-MNC0:1 
23/09 17:03WHU-AST2:1 
23/09 17:06BHA-NEW1:1 
23/09 17:09WAT-BRE2:2 
23/09 17:12CRY-MNC1:4 
23/09 17:15TOT-SOU1:1 
23/09 17:18NOR-NEW2:3 
23/09 17:21WOL-EVE1:0 
23/09 17:24MNU-LIV1:3 
23/09 17:27AST-ARS0:3 
23/09 17:30TOT-CRY0:1 
23/09 17:33EVE-CHE1:1 
23/09 17:36SOU-BUR4:2 
23/09 17:39NOR-WAT0:0 
23/09 17:42CRY-TOT2:1 
23/09 17:45LEI-AST0:4 
23/09 17:48ARS-LIV0:0 
23/09 17:51MNC-CHE0:0 
23/09 17:54NEW-TOT1:2 
23/09 17:57WHU-SOU1:0 
23/09 18:00CRY-NOR1:0 
23/09 18:03LEI-LIV0:0 
23/09 18:06ARS-BHA1:0 
23/09 18:09AST-BUR1:1 
23/09 18:12MNC-CHE4:0 
23/09 18:15NEW-LEE1:1 
23/09 18:18LIV-BRE1:3 
23/09 18:21BHA-WAT3:1 
23/09 18:24ARS-LEI4:1 
23/09 18:27MNU-NEW0:1 
23/09 18:30WHU-SOU2:1 
23/09 18:33EVE-WAT0:0 
23/09 18:36LEE-MNC1:2 
23/09 18:39BHA-AST1:3 
23/09 18:42BRE-TOT0:0 
23/09 18:45ARS-WOL0:1 
23/09 18:48MNC-CRY2:0 
23/09 18:51BUR-WAT1:0 
23/09 18:54NEW-WHU2:2 
23/09 18:57WOL-LEI1:1 
23/09 19:00CHE-BRE1:1 
23/09 19:03BHA-MNC1:1 
23/09 19:06BUR-LEE1:1 
23/09 19:09CRY-TOT2:0 
23/09 19:12LEI-SOU1:1 
23/09 19:15WAT-BRE1:0 
23/09 19:18WOL-MNC2:2 
23/09 19:21TOT-AST0:1 
23/09 19:24BHA-LEI0:2 
23/09 19:27MNU-BRE4:0 
23/09 19:30ARS-LEE2:0 
23/09 19:33WAT-BUR2:1 
23/09 19:36CRY-EVE1:0 
23/09 19:39WHU-CHE1:2 
23/09 19:42NOR-BHA1:0 
23/09 19:45LEE-WAT4:2 
23/09 19:48TOT-AST3:2 
23/09 19:51CRY-LEI2:2 
23/09 19:54SOU-LIV1:3 
23/09 19:57ARS-LEE0:0 
23/09 20:00WHU-WOL1:1 
23/09 20:03EVE-LEI1:1 
23/09 20:06BHA-CRY0:0 
23/09 20:09TOT-AST1:2 
23/09 20:12MNU-NEW2:1 
23/09 20:15LEE-EVE3:3 
23/09 20:18BRE-CRY0:1 
23/09 20:21WHU-WAT2:0 
23/09 20:24WOL-BUR1:0 
23/09 20:27LEE-ARS0:1 
23/09 20:30CHE-LEI1:0 
23/09 20:33WAT-NEW1:1 
23/09 20:36WHU-MNC1:1 
23/09 20:39LEE-CRY2:1 
23/09 20:42BRE-EVE0:3 
23/09 20:45LIV-WOL1:0 
23/09 20:48NEW-WAT1:1 
23/09 20:51ARS-TOT1:2 
23/09 20:54EVE-BUR0:0 
23/09 20:57WHU-CHE1:1 
23/09 21:00CRY-LEE1:0 
23/09 21:03WAT-NOR4:1 
23/09 21:06NEW-LIV1:1 
23/09 21:09AST-BUR4:1 
23/09 21:12ARS-MNU3:2 
23/09 21:15WHU-WAT4:0 
23/09 21:18NOR-TOT1:0 
23/09 21:21NEW-SOU1:1 
23/09 21:24CHE-WOL1:0 
23/09 21:27BRE-MNC0:3 
23/09 21:30AST-BHA3:2 
23/09 21:33ARS-EVE0:0 
23/09 21:36MNU-LEE3:0 
23/09 21:39NOR-CRY0:1 
23/09 21:42LIV-WOL4:2 
23/09 21:45WAT-LEI0:0 
23/09 21:48AST-NEW2:1 
23/09 21:51MNC-MNU2:0 
23/09 21:54EVE-CHE1:2 
23/09 21:57WHU-WAT3:0 
23/09 22:00BRE-ARS1:2 
23/09 22:03WOL-AST1:3 
23/09 22:06NEW-NOR1:1 
23/09 22:09WHU-MNC2:4 
23/09 22:12BHA-MNU1:2 
23/09 22:15AST-EVE2:0 
23/09 22:18TOT-BRE0:0 
23/09 22:21ARS-LIV2:3 
23/09 22:24BHA-NOR3:2 
23/09 22:27AST-CHE0:0 
23/09 22:30TOT-BRE3:0 
23/09 22:33MNC-BUR2:1 
23/09 22:36LEE-WAT1:0 
23/09 22:39CRY-CHE0:1 
23/09 22:42WHU-BRE0:3 
23/09 22:45EVE-NEW2:2 
23/09 22:48WAT-SOU3:0 
23/09 22:51CRY-AST3:1 
23/09 22:54LEI-LIV1:0 
23/09 22:57TOT-BHA3:0 
23/09 23:00MNU-BRE2:0 
23/09 23:03AST-WOL2:0 
23/09 23:06LEE-BUR0:0 
23/09 23:09NOR-MNC0:2 
23/09 23:12CHE-MNU0:2 
23/09 23:15WHU-NEW2:0 
23/09 23:18BRE-AST0:1 
23/09 23:21LIV-LEE1:1 
23/09 23:24MNU-EVE0:0 
23/09 23:27CHE-CRY0:0 
23/09 23:30ARS-BUR3:1 
23/09 23:33LEI-LEE1:1 
23/09 23:36MNC-NOR0:0 
23/09 23:39NEW-MNU3:1 
23/09 23:42WOL-ARS1:0 
23/09 23:45LEI-WHU0:0 
23/09 23:48NOR-EVE0:2 
23/09 23:51CHE-BHA3:1 
23/09 23:54TOT-WOL4:2 

TennisITFCancun, Singles

23/09 00:00Jones, Miles - Loureiro, Joao Victor Couto2:0 (6:3, 6:0, 12:3)
23/09 00:05Blanch, Dali - Lopez Villasenor, Gerardo0:2 (6:7, 3:6, 9:13)
23/09 17:00Gomez, Federico Agustin - Dellien Velasco, Murkel Alejandro2:0 (6:0, 6:3, 12:3)
23/09 17:00Flores, Jesse - Hernandez Serrano, Juan Alejandro0:2 (4:6, 4:6, 8:12)
23/09 17:00Gregg, Perry - Lopez Villasenor, Gerardo0:2 (6:7, 3:6, 9:13)
23/09 17:00Yamacita, Fernando - Angele, Jaimee Floyd 0:2 (1:6, 4:6, 5:12)
23/09 17:00Flores, Javier - Hernandez Serrano, Juan Alejandro0:2 (4:6, 4:6, 8:12)
23/09 17:00Gomez F.A - Dellien Velasco, Murkel Alejandro2:0 (6:0, 6:3, 12:3)
23/09 20:05Britto, Luis - Aramburu Contreras, Ivar Jose1:0 (6:2, 4:5)

TennisITFFayetteville, Singles

23/09 00:25Whitehouse, Mark - Shane, Ryan2:0 (6:1, 6:0, 12:1)
23/09 01:00Bucan, Aleksa - Boitan, Gabi Adrian0:2 (2:6, 6:7, 8:13)
23/09 02:10Zink, Tyler - Broska, Florian0:2 (3:6, 4:6, 7:12)
23/09 18:00Shang, Juncheng - Bass, Finn2:0 (6:2, 6:4, 12:6)
23/09 18:00Reco, Alexandre - Jubb, Paul1:2 (4:6, 6:3, 3:6, 13:15)
23/09 18:00Patten, Henry - Jong, Alexander Maarten2:0 (7:6, 6:2, 13:8)
23/09 19:40Whitehouse, Mark - Broska, Florian2:0 (6:3, 7:6, 13:9)
23/09 19:55Kodat, Toby Alex - Draxl, Liam0:1 (6:3, 3:3, 9:6)
23/09 20:45Bangoura, Sekou - Boitan, Gabi Adrian0:2 (3:6, 4:6, 7:12)
23/09 22:30Montes-De La Torre, Inaki - Von der Schulenburg, Jeffrey0:2 (4:6, 1:6, 5:12)
23/09 22:45Mcnally, John - Vives Marcos, Pedro1:0 (6:3, 3:4)

TennisATPAmbato, Doubles

23/09 00:30Galdos S / Mena F - Gomez A / Tirante T A1:2 (2:6, 6:2, 0:1, 8:9)
23/09 00:30Pinto Vela J / Sevilla Sevilla S - Hidalgo D / Rodriguez C0:2 (0:6, 0:6, 0:12)
23/09 18:00Castelnuovo L / Nikles J - Esteve Lobato E / Roca Batalla O0:2 (3:6, 2:6, 5:12)
23/09 20:05Gomez E / Quiroz R - Arias B / Zeballos F1:2 (6:4, 6:7, 0:1, 12:12)
23/09 21:10Martin A / Oliveira G - Esteve Lobato E / Roca Batalla O2:0 (6:4, 6:2, 12:6)

TennisITFFort Worth, Women, Doubles

23/09 00:35Bozovic A / Osborne A - Aney J / Gleason Q1:2 (4:6, 6:3, 0:1, 10:10)
23/09 19:55Kulikov A / Valdes R - Abdelouahid H / Colling S0:2 (4:6, 6:7, 10:13)
23/09 21:40Livianu J / Reami A - Mcadoo R / Popovic I0:2 (4:6, 2:6, 6:12)
23/09 21:45Daavettila S / Graham A - Aney J / Gleason Q0:2 (2:6, 4:6, 6:12)

TennisITFCancun, Women, Doubles

23/09 00:35Becerra A M / James A - Ivanova D / Proctor L0:2 (1:6, 4:6, 5:12)
23/09 00:35Arakawa N / Malik T - Hinojosa Gomez J / Rusova A0:2 (3:6, 2:6, 5:12)
23/09 01:00Ulyashchenko A / Wijesundera R - Peng S / Radenkovic M2:0 (6:0, 6:1, 12:1)
23/09 01:15Kent S / Semenistaja D - Fontenel C / Lopez Q0:2 (3:6, 4:6, 7:12)
23/09 01:25Arangio G / Fehr N - Gomez Pezuela Cano M / Torres Murcia M C0:2 (3:6, 1:6, 4:12)

TennisITFRecife, Singles

23/09 01:00Dutra Da Silva, Daniel - Esquici, Lorenzo2:0 (6:2, 6:1, 12:3)
23/09 16:30Nusdeo, Joao Marcos - Heide, Gustavo0:2 (1:6, 0:6, 1:12)
23/09 16:30Zanellato, Nicolas - Schiessl, Joao Eduardo2:0 (7:5, 6:0, 13:5)
23/09 16:30Boscardin Dias, Pedro - Bogo, Enrique2:0 (7:6, 6:1, 13:7)
23/09 16:30Zanellato, Nicolas - Schiessl, Erik2:0 (7:5, 6:0, 13:5)
23/09 17:50Zormann DA Silva, Marcelo - Gutierrez, Oscar Jose2:1 (6:2, 4:6, 7:5, 17:13)
23/09 18:40Hinsching, Joao - Leite, Wilson0:1 (1:6, 1:2, 2:8)
23/09 19:30Ribeiro Vergopolem, Eduardo - Gobernate, Asdrubal2:0 (6:4, 6:4, 12:8)
23/09 21:05Dutra Da Silva, Daniel - Obeid, Lucas2:0 (6:2, 6:0, 12:2)

TennisITFFayetteville, Doubles

23/09 01:30Aguilar J C / Jong A M - Reco A / Rousset N1:2 (1:6, 6:3, 0:1, 7:10)
23/09 02:55Draxl L / Schachter N - Asaba A / Bangoura S1:2 (6:3, 3:6, 0:1, 9:10)
23/09 03:40Jirousek T / Vives Marcos P - Bortnick J / Rogers F2:0 (6:4, 6:1, 12:5)
23/09 22:20Kodat T / Whitehouse M - Bucan A / Zavala A2:1 (6:4, 4:6, 1:0)

TennisExhibitionExhibition Tournament, Singles

23/09 03:00Puodziunas, Scott - Coates Beadman, Patrick2:0 (7:6, 6:2, 13:8)
23/09 03:00Diaz, Kobe - Banes, Maverick0:2 (1:6, 2:6, 3:12)
23/09 04:00Puttergill, Calum - Schoeman, Marcus2:0 (6:1, 6:1, 12:2)
23/09 05:30Kirsten, Albert - Gadecki, Thomas0:2 (2:6, 0:6, 2:12)
23/09 07:00Court, Jayden - Oster, Sam2:0 (6:3, 6:3, 12:6)
23/09 08:20Ryan Ziegann, Sam - Phijidvijan, L.2:0 (6:1, 6:1, 12:2)
23/09 11:13Gadamauri, Buvaysar - Bataljin, Lawrence2:0 (6:3, 6:4, 12:7)
23/09 12:58Dhoe, Benjamin - Minakov, Mikhail2:0 (6:4, 6:0, 12:4)
23/09 13:45Keisidis, Christos - Podorozhnyi, Artem0:2 (5:7, 2:6, 7:13)
23/09 13:45Sinclair, Colin - Bol, Jurriaan2:0 (6:3, 6:3, 12:6)
23/09 14:45Carretero Salvador, Pablo - De Cuyper, Julien2:0 (6:3, 6:3, 12:6)
23/09 16:00Abbrat, Austin - Perot, Raphael0:2 (2:6, 4:6, 6:12)
23/09 16:00Sriniketh, Anish - Casper, Luke2:0 (7:5, 6:4, 13:9)
23/09 16:00Botezan, George - Bielinskyi, Oleksandr1:2 (2:6, 6:4, 6:7, 14:17)
23/09 18:00Lah, Sven - Goldhoff, George0:2 (4:6, 3:6, 7:12)
23/09 18:15Adams, Harrison - R Prabodh, Suraj2:0 (6:0, 6:2, 12:2)
23/09 19:30Michna, Brayden - Rollins, Pierce0:2 (0:6, 5:7, 5:13)
23/09 21:00Storch, Stefan - Ross, Matthis2:1 (6:4, 3:6, 6:3, 15:13)
23/09 21:25Taylor, Kenner - Marson, Guido0:2 (2:6, 6:7, 8:13)

TennisATPNur-Sultan, Doubles

23/09 09:00Pel D / Qureshi A - Glasspool L / Heliovaara H0:2 (6:7, 3:6, 9:13)
23/09 10:50Erlich J / Vasilevski A - Demoliner M / Matos R2:1 (6:1, 1:6, 1:0, 8:7)
23/09 12:25Goransson A / Vavassori A - Berankis R / Sitak A1:2 (5:7, 6:3, 0:1, 11:11)
23/09 17:20Arneodo R / Bonzi B - Golubev A / Nedovyesov A2:1 (6:4, 4:6, 1:0, 11:10)

TennisATPNur-Sultan, Singles

23/09 09:00Kwon, Soon Woo - Lajovic, Dusan2:0 (7:5, 6:4, 13:9)
23/09 11:00Karatsev, Aslan - Ruusuvuori, Emil0:2 (6:7, 4:6, 10:13)
23/09 13:10Krajinovic, Filip - Duckworth, James0:2 (6:7, 3:6, 9:13)
23/09 14:25Gerasimov, Egor - Taberner, Carlos1:2 (7:5, 6:7, 5:7, 18:19)
23/09 15:05Kecmanovic, Miomir - Bublik, Alexander1:2 (6:2, 3:6, 5:7, 14:15)

TennisITFVyshkovo, Singles

23/09 10:00Ignat, Dragos Constantin - Braynin, Aleksandr0:2 (2:6, 3:6, 5:12)
23/09 11:30Bocchi, Lorenzo - Alosha Ushakov, Nikita2:0 (6:2, 6:4, 12:6)
23/09 11:30Campana, Federico - Wojcik, Yann0:2 (1:6, 6:7, 7:13)
23/09 11:30Hornitschek, Nico - Madarasz, Gergely1:2 (4:6, 6:2, 1:6, 11:14)
23/09 11:30Veremeychuk, Danylo - Bondar, Miroslav2:0 (6:4, 7:5, 13:9)
23/09 12:42Vacherot, Valentin - Kravchenko, Georgii0:2 (2:6, 5:7, 7:13)
23/09 13:00Snitari, Ilya - Prihodko, Oleg1:2 (7:5, 3:6, 1:6, 11:17)
23/09 13:00Compagnucci, Tommaso - Stepanenko, Oleg2:0 (6:1, 6:0, 12:1)
23/09 16:35Catani, Leonardo - Kravchenko, Georgii0:1 (1:6, 3:4, 4:10)
23/09 17:45Bocchi, Lorenzo - Wojcik, Yann1:2 (5:7, 7:5, 3:6, 15:18)

TennisITFJohannesburg, Singles

23/09 10:00Beale, Jeremy - Pervolarakis, Michail0:1 (2:6, 0:3, 2:9)
23/09 10:00Cukierman, Daniel - De Carvalho Cardoso Alves, Mateus1:2 (2:6, 7:5, 6:7, 15:18)
23/09 10:00Ribeiro Marcondes, Igor - Seelig, Kyle1:2 (6:1, 6:7, 1:6, 13:14)
23/09 10:00Noguchi, Rio - Hunter, Vaughn2:1 (6:4, 4:6, 6:3, 16:13)
23/09 10:00Prechtel, Sebastian - Gray, Alastair0:2 (3:6, 0:6, 3:12)
23/09 11:00Stevenson, Kelsey - Lock, Benjamin0:2 (1:6, 4:6, 5:12)
23/09 11:00Montsi, Khololwam - Kalovelonis, Markos2:0 (6:1, 6:3, 12:4)
23/09 12:00Beckley, Alec - Efstathiou, Menelaos2:0 (7:6, 6:4, 13:10)
23/09 13:00Cukierman D / Gray A - Caripi V / Cash J0:1 (6:7, 0:0, 6:7)
23/09 15:00Beckley A / Hunter V - Malan P / Scott A2:1 (6:2, 4:6, 1:0, 11:8)

TennisITFPardubice, Singles

23/09 10:30Recek, Dominik - Paulson, Andrew0:2 (2:6, 6:7, 8:13)
23/09 10:30Havlicek, Mark - Nejedly, Pavel0:2 (6:7, 6:7, 12:14)
23/09 10:30Martin, Toby - Giacomini, Luca0:0 (6:5, 6:5)
23/09 10:30Giacalone, Omar - Nardi, Luca0:2 (2:6, 6:7, 8:13)
23/09 12:00Stanek, Robin - Welte, Milan2:0 (6:2, 6:4, 12:6)
23/09 12:00Krumich, Martin - Rajski, Maciej1:2 (7:6, 3:6, 6:7, 16:19)
23/09 15:30Siniakov, Daniel - Vanshelboim, Eric1:2 (6:4, 1:6, 2:6, 9:16)
23/09 15:45Rajski, Maciej - Handel, Tim2:1 (5:7, 6:4, 7:5, 18:16)

TennisExhibitionExhibition Tournament, Women, Singles

23/09 10:30Safarova, Zdena - Hanakova, Denisa2:1 (6:4, 4:6, 6:1, 16:11)
23/09 10:30Vlckova, Karolina - Pavkova, Katrin2:0 (6:1, 6:3, 12:4)
23/09 12:00Marinkovic, Bojana - Novotna, Natalie0:2 (2:6, 2:6, 4:12)
23/09 12:10Zamecnikova, Kristina - Bolebruchova, Ema2:0 (6:1, 6:3, 12:4)
23/09 14:10Zuglerova, Lucie - Schwarcova, Natalia2:1 (6:0, 4:6, 6:0, 16:6)
23/09 16:00Gownder, Sankavi - Pittman, Ellie0:2 (3:6, 4:6, 7:12)
23/09 16:00Hewitt, Dalayna - Mireles, Elena2:0 (6:3, 6:2, 12:5)
23/09 17:32Mireles, Jeanette - Smetannikov, Daria1:2 (7:5, 2:6, 5:7, 14:18)
23/09 17:50Makarova, Tatiana - Dilaura, Isabella2:0 (6:1, 6:2, 12:3)
23/09 21:00Motosono, Kianah - Iyengar, Maya2:0 (6:4, 6:4, 12:8)
23/09 22:20Shen, Catherine - Newborn, Rhiann0:1 (6:7, 2:3)

TennisITFPirot, Singles

23/09 11:00Parizzia, Nicolas - Iannaccone, Federico0:2 (4:6, 2:6, 6:12)
23/09 11:00Klok, Denis - Juhas, Kristijan0:2 (1:6, 0:6, 1:12)
23/09 12:16Pavlovic, Luka - Ovcharenko, Oleksandr2:1 (6:7, 6:3, 6:4, 18:14)
23/09 14:00Tomas, Aleksandar - Jotovski, Tomislav0:2 (3:6, 1:6, 4:12)
23/09 14:00Cretu, Cezar - Tabacco, Giorgio2:0 (6:4, 6:3, 12:7)
23/09 14:00Kocevar-Desman, Tom - Polukhin, Savva0:2 (2:6, 1:6, 3:12)

TennisATPBucharest, Singles

23/09 11:00Hemery, Calvin - Kokkinakis, Thanasi1:2 (6:2, 6:7, 6:7, 18:16)
23/09 11:00Kopriva, Vit - Horansky, Filip0:2 (3:6, 4:6, 7:12)
23/09 12:40Madaras, Dragos Nicolae - Lehecka, Jiri0:2 (1:6, 2:6, 3:12)
23/09 14:30Gabashvili, Teimuraz - Ionel, Nicholas David0:2 (3:6, 3:6, 6:12)

TennisITFJonkoping, Singles

23/09 11:00Moeller, Marvin - Durasovic, Viktor1:2 (7:5, 3:6, 4:6, 14:17)
23/09 11:00Karlovskiy, Evgeny - Sultanov, Khumoun2:0 (6:3, 6:2, 12:5)
23/09 12:30Tokuda, Renta - Virtanen, Otto0:2 (4:6, 3:6, 7:12)
23/09 12:30Imai, Shintaro - Bergevi, Filip2:0 (6:4, 7:6, 13:10)

TennisITFCairo, Singles

23/09 11:00Noce, Gabriele Maria - Miceli, Marco2:1 (2:6, 6:4, 7:5, 15:15)
23/09 11:00Maggioli, Emiliano - Barrena, Alex2:0 (6:4, 6:3, 12:7)
23/09 11:00Harris, Billy - Eisinga, Zachary2:0 (6:1, 6:0, 12:1)
23/09 11:00Aboian, Valerio - Picchione, Andrea2:0 (6:2, 6:4, 12:6)
23/09 12:30Agarwal, Rishab - Lavagno, Edoardo0:2 (2:6, 5:7, 7:13)
23/09 12:30Tenti, Fermin - Bosio, Gabriele2:1 (6:1, 6:7, 6:3, 18:11)
23/09 12:30Sharma, Astra - Passaro, Francesco0:2 (2:6, 0:6, 2:12)
23/09 13:00Sharma, Atharva - Passaro, Francesco0:2 (2:6, 0:6, 2:12)
23/09 13:00Sanchez Martinez, Benito - Roncalli, Simone0:2 (3:6, 2:6, 5:12)

TennisITFMonastir, Singles

23/09 11:00Takeuchi, Kento - Negritu, Christoph0:2 (4:6, 1:6, 5:12)
23/09 11:00Tu, Li - Rai, Ajeet2:0 (7:5, 6:3, 13:8)
23/09 11:00Ricca, Giorgio - Iradukunda, Guy Orly1:2 (5:7, 7:5, 6:7, 18:19)
23/09 11:00Nishiwaki, Kazuki - Oradini, Giovanni0:2 (6:7, 2:6, 8:13)
23/09 11:00Brigida, Omar - Kawachi, Kazuma0:0 (4:3, 4:3)
23/09 11:00Marmousez, Lilian - Saito, Takashi2:0 (6:1, 6:3, 12:4)
23/09 12:30Blanchet, Ugo - Matsumura, Ryotaro2:0 (6:0, 6:2, 12:2)
23/09 16:00Garcian, Axel - Tanuma, Ryota0:2 (3:6, 0:6, 3:12)

TennisITFCairo, Women, Singles

23/09 11:00Yushchenko, Valeriya - Rioux, Lisa-Marie2:1 (6:7, 6:4, 6:3, 18:14)
23/09 11:00Zucchini, Arianna - Matusova, Barbora2:0 (6:2, 6:2, 12:4)
23/09 11:00Alhussein Abdel Aziz, Lamis - Lavino, Irene2:1 (1:6, 6:4, 6:2, 13:12)
23/09 12:30Cherubini, Diletta - Ureke, Anna0:0 (1:0, 1:0)
23/09 12:30Gimbrere, Jasmijn - Chiesa, Deborah1:2 (7:5, 4:6, 6:7, 17:18)
23/09 12:30Crescenzi, Giulia - Petrenko, Viktoriya2:1 (4:6, 7:5, 6:1, 17:12)
23/09 12:30Vasilescu, Arina Gabriela - Capurro Taborda, Martina0:2 (3:6, 2:6, 5:12)

TennisITFUlcinj, Singles

23/09 11:00Egea, Franco Emanuel - Gill, Felix2:0 (6:2, 6:4, 12:6)
23/09 11:00Navone, Mariano - Legout, Timo2:0 (6:2, 6:1, 12:3)
23/09 11:00Vincent Ruggeri, Samuel - Moret, Joris2:1 (3:6, 6:1, 6:0, 15:7)
23/09 11:00Droguet, Titouan - Massara, Antonio1:0 (6:0, 3:0, 9:0)
23/09 12:30Houkes, Max - Ferrari, Gianmarco2:0 (6:1, 6:3, 12:4)
23/09 12:30Serafini, Marcello - Cungu, Rrezart0:2 (4:6, 3:6, 7:12)
23/09 12:30Dellavedova, Matthew - Paz, Juan Pablo0:2 (3:6, 2:6, 5:12)
23/09 12:30Samardzic, Matija - Musialek, Alexis0:2 (1:6, 0:6, 1:12)

TennisITFMonastir, Women, Singles

23/09 11:00Reyngold, Ekaterina - Aksu, Ayla1:2 (2:6, 6:1, 4:6, 12:13)
23/09 12:30Helmi, Olga - Meri, Eszter2:0 (7:5, 6:2, 13:7)
23/09 12:30Bechri, Chiraz - Villet, Marie2:0 (6:1, 6:4, 12:5)
23/09 12:30Jattavapornvanit, Pimrada - Kobayashi, Honoka2:0 (6:0, 6:2, 12:2)
23/09 12:30Koevermans, Anouk - Desai, Zeel1:2 (7:5, 1:6, 1:6, 9:17)
23/09 12:30Milovanovic, Elena - Drazic, Mariana1:0 (6:1, 4:1, 10:2)
23/09 16:00Komano, Margaux - Mack, Mia1:2 (7:6, 2:6, 3:6, 12:18)

TennisITFWiesbaden, Women, Singles

23/09 11:30Ignatik, Alexandra - Di Giuseppe, Martina2:0 (6:2, 6:3, 12:5)
23/09 11:30Jimenez Kasintseva, Victoria - Bondar, Anna0:1 (2:6, 2:3, 4:9)
23/09 11:30Klasen, Anna - DI Sarra, Federica0:2 (4:6, 5:7, 9:13)
23/09 13:00Gerlach, Katharina - In-Albon, Ylena0:2 (2:6, 4:6, 6:12)
23/09 13:00Melnikova, Marina - Gjorcheska, Lina0:2 (3:6, 5:7, 8:13)
23/09 13:30Gatto-Monticone, Giulia - Perrin, Conny0:2 (0:6, 0:6, 0:12)
23/09 14:30Stefanini, Lucrezia - Wagner, Stephanie2:1 (6:1, 6:7, 6:1, 18:9)
23/09 15:45Burel, Clara - Papadakis, Lena2:1 (6:2, 6:7, 6:0, 18:9)

TennisITFJohannesburg, Women, Singles

23/09 11:30Anshba, Amina - Cabaj Awad, Jacqueline0:2 (2:6, 6:7, 8:13)
23/09 11:30Akita, Shiho - Hogenkamp, Richel0:2 (1:6, 3:6, 4:12)
23/09 12:00Duerst, Jenny - Mutavdzic, Matilda0:2 (2:6, 6:7, 8:13)
23/09 12:30Bhunu, Valeria - Lamens, Suzan2:0 (6:3, 6:1, 12:4)
23/09 13:00Kruger, Zoe - Andrianjafitrimo, Tessah0:2 (5:7, 5:7, 10:14)
23/09 14:00Simmonds, Chanel - Charaeva, Alina0:0 (2:6, 0:0, 2:6)
23/09 14:00Mandlik, Elizabeth - Vedder, Eva0:2 (6:7, 6:7, 12:14)

TennisITFSantarem, Women, Singles

23/09 11:30Ozgen, Pemra - Maria, Tatjana2:1 (2:6, 6:4, 6:4, 14:14)
23/09 11:30Robbe, Alice - Anderson, Robin1:2 (6:4, 3:6, 5:7, 14:17)
23/09 11:30Serban, Raluca Georgiana - Djoubri, Salma2:0 (6:2, 7:6, 13:8)
23/09 13:00Tikhonova, Anastasia - Silva, Eden2:0 (7:5, 6:4, 13:9)
23/09 15:50Kuzmova, Viktoria - Falkner, Ziva2:0 (6:4, 6:2, 12:6)
23/09 16:50Shinikova, Isabella - Barnett, Alicia2:1 (2:6, 6:3, 6:2, 14:11)
23/09 18:15Stevanovic, Natalija - Perez, Ellen0:2 (5:7, 6:7, 11:14)
23/09 18:45Snigur, Daria - Lu, Jia Jing2:0 (6:4, 6:2, 12:6)

TennisATPBraga, Singles

23/09 12:00Sanchez-Izquierdo, Nikolas - Collarini, Andrea2:0 (7:5, 6:2, 13:7)
23/09 14:40Rodriguez Taverna, Santiago Fa - Milojevic, Nikola1:2 (3:6, 6:3, 5:7, 14:16)
23/09 14:55Haase, Robin - Daniel, Taro0:2 (3:6, 1:6, 4:12)
23/09 16:05Stebe, Cedrik-marcel - Vrbensky, Michael1:0 (6:1, 0:0, 6:1)

TennisATPBiel, Singles

23/09 12:00Moraing, Mats - Ramanathan, Ramkumar0:2 (2:6, 3:6, 5:12)
23/09 13:20Couacaud, Enzo - Huesler, Marc-Andrea0:2 (4:6, 4:6, 8:12)
23/09 14:00Shevchenko, Alexander - Escoffier, Antoine0:2 (4:6, 6:7, 10:13)
23/09 14:35Stricker, Dominic Stephan - Laaksonen, Henri2:1 (6:1, 4:6, 6:3, 16:10)
23/09 17:30Ritschard, Alexander - Sousa, Joao0:2 (3:6, 2:6, 5:12)

TennisITFPardubice, Doubles

23/09 12:00Jermar J / Pecak S - Cerny M / Paty D2:1 (3:6, 6:2, 1:0, 10:8)
23/09 17:55Havlicek M / Horak V - Bolardt A / Paulson A0:2 (1:6, 1:6, 2:12)

TennisITFValencia, Women, Singles

23/09 12:00Bara, Irina Maria - Paquet, Chloe2:1 (4:6, 6:4, 6:4, 16:14)
23/09 12:00Gutierrez Carrasco, Maria - Bolsova Zadoinov, Aliona1:2 (7:6, 4:6, 0:6, 11:18)
23/09 12:00Gamiz, Andrea - Guerrero Alvarez, Eva2:0 (7:5, 7:5, 14:10)
23/09 13:30Fita Boluda, Angela - Seguel, Daniela1:2 (4:6, 7:6, 1:6, 12:18)
23/09 13:30Jones, Francesca - Papamichail, Despina2:0 (7:6, 6:1, 13:7)
23/09 16:05Prisacariu, Andreea - Buzarnescu, Mihaela0:2 (0:6, 1:6, 1:12)
23/09 17:25Rus, Arantxa - Shymanovich, Iryna2:0 (6:3, 6:4, 12:7)
23/09 21:00Mendez, Seone - Romero Gormaz, Leyre2:0 (6:0, 6:2, 12:2)

TennisATPBraga, Doubles

23/09 12:00Hermans M / Sijsling I - Heller P / Vanneste J2:0 (6:4, 7:5, 13:9)
23/09 13:25Bobrov B / Ortega-Olmedo R - De Jong J / Stevens B0:2 (3:6, 3:6, 6:12)
23/09 17:05Borges N / Cabral F - Collarini A / Vervoort M2:0 (7:6, 6:2, 13:8)

TennisWTAOstrava, Singles

23/09 13:00Linette, Magda - Rybakina, Elena1:2 (3:6, 6:2, 1:6, 10:14)
23/09 14:55Sakkari, Maria - Ostapenko, Jelena2:0 (6:4, 6:2, 12:6)
23/09 16:35Martincova, Tereza - Pavlyuchenkova, Anastasia2:0 (7:6, 7:6, 14:12)
23/09 19:10Sorribes Tormo, Sara - Bencic, Belinda0:2 (2:6, 3:6, 5:12)
23/09 21:00Teichmann, Jil Belen - Riske, Alison2:1 (6:3, 1:6, 6:4, 13:13)

TennisITFJohannesburg, Doubles

23/09 13:00Cukierman D / Gray A - Caripi V / Cash J0:1 (6:7, 0:0, 6:7)
23/09 16:00Beckley A / Hunter V - Malan P / Scott A2:1 (6:2, 4:6, 1:0, 11:8)

TennisATPMetz, Doubles

23/09 13:00Sabanov I / Sabanov M - Nys H / Rinderknech A0:2 (3:6, 4:6, 7:12)
23/09 17:10Reese H / Verbeek S - Brkic T / Cacic N0:2 (3:6, 3:6, 6:12)

TennisITFUlcinj, Doubles

23/09 13:45Saitoh K / Yoshimura D - Ma W / Romios M1:2 (6:2, 3:6, 0:1, 9:9)
23/09 14:00Massara A / Piraino G - Jovanovic P / Petrovic D2:1 (7:6, 4:6, 1:0, 12:12)
23/09 14:00Battaglino S / Egea F E - Krapivin M / Liaonenka A2:0 (7:6, 7:6, 14:12)
23/09 15:50Navone M / Paz J P - Serafini M / Vincent Ruggeri S0:2 (3:6, 5:7, 8:13)

TennisITFCairo, Doubles

23/09 14:00Emesz B / Kaufmann H P - Eisinga Z / Stuurman R2:1 (6:4, 3:6, 1:0, 10:10)
23/09 14:25Maggioli E / Ortenzi G M - Galoppini D / Miceli M2:0 (6:2, 6:3, 12:5)

TennisATPBucharest, Doubles

23/09 14:05Albot R / Cozbinov A - Gonzales R / Johnson H1:2 (3:6, 7:6, 0:1, 10:13)
23/09 15:55Ignatik U / Madaras D N - Marterer M / Rosol L0:2 (6:7, 3:6, 9:13)
23/09 16:25Cerretani J / Margaroli L - Cobolli F / Ocleppo J2:0 (6:4, 7:6, 13:10)
23/09 17:10Jecan M A / Tomescu D A - Erler A / Miedler L2:1 (0:6, 6:4, 1:0, 7:10)

TennisITFJonkoping, Doubles

23/09 14:30Jones B / Little D - Shimizu Y / Sultanov K0:2 (5:7, 3:6, 8:13)
23/09 15:55Dembek M / Moeller M - Heinonen A / Thour R2:0 (6:0, 6:3, 12:3)

TennisITFWiesbaden, Women, Doubles

23/09 14:30Oz I / Radisic N - Turati A / Turati B2:0 (6:0, 6:2, 12:2)
23/09 16:30Bondar A / Salden L - Di Giuseppe M / Gatto-Monticone G2:0 (6:2, 6:2, 12:4)
23/09 17:50Hartono A / Tjandramulia O - Melnikova M / Perrin C2:0 (6:4, 6:3, 12:7)
23/09 17:50Gjorcheska L / Knoll X - Klasen A / Zaja A0:2 (1:6, 4:6, 5:12)

TennisATPMetz, Singles

23/09 15:00De Minaur, Alex - Giron, Marcos0:2 (5:7, 6:7, 11:14)
23/09 15:00Gojowczyk, Peter - Khachanov, Karen2:0 (6:3, 7:6, 13:9)
23/09 16:40Hurkacz, Hubert - Pouille, Lucas2:0 (6:2, 6:3, 12:5)
23/09 19:00Kohlschreiber, Philipp - Monfils, Gael0:2 (6:7, 4:6, 10:13)
23/09 20:55Basilashvili, Nikoloz - Davidovich Fokina, Alejandro2:1 (0:6, 6:4, 7:6)

TennisWTAOstrava, Doubles

23/09 15:00Christian K / Routliffe E - Heisen V / Voracova R2:0 (6:3, 6:2, 12:5)
23/09 16:15Linette M / Pera B - Sharma A / Van Der Hoek R2:0 (6:4, 6:2, 12:6)

TennisITFJohannesburg, Women, Doubles

23/09 15:30Muramatsu C / Zuger J - Duerst J / Stadler N1:2 (6:7, 6:3, 0:1, 12:11)
23/09 15:50Glushko L / Kimchi S - Bondarenko M / Poplavska A1:2 (3:6, 6:4, 0:1, 9:11)
23/09 17:20Anshba A / Charaeva A - Akita S / Omae A1:0 (7:5, 0:0)
23/09 17:25Vedder E / Visscher S J - Janse V V H / Pretorius S2:0 (7:5, 6:2, 13:7)

TennisATPBiel, Doubles

23/09 16:00Huey T C / Nielsen F - Paul J / Steinegger Y2:1 (6:4, 1:6, 1:0, 8:10)
23/09 17:20Bemelmans R / Masur D - Janvier M / Kadhe A2:0 (6:4, 6:4, 12:8)
23/09 18:55Manafov V / Matuszewski P - Huesler M / Stricker D0:2 (5:7, 6:7, 11:14)

TennisITFMonastir, Doubles

23/09 16:00Den Ouden G / Negritu C - Oradini G / Roggero T2:1 (0:6, 6:2, 1:0, 7:8)
23/09 16:00Rai A / Ricca G - Delage P / Marmousez L2:0 (7:6, 7:5, 14:11)
23/09 16:30Ichikawa T / Ogura K - Iradukunda G O / Sharipov M0:2 (6:7, 4:6, 10:13)
23/09 17:30Kawachi K / Nishiwaki K - Blanchet U / Darras M0:2 (3:6, 4:6, 7:12)

TennisITFPirot, Doubles

23/09 16:15Sorrentino L / Vatteroni L - Chepelev A / Klok D2:0 (6:3, 6:3, 12:6)
23/09 16:15Habib A / Setkic A - Balzerani R / Iannaccone F0:2 (4:6, 4:6, 8:12)

TennisITFValencia, Women, Doubles

23/09 16:30Bara I M / Masarova R - Bolsova Zadoinov A / Gamiz A0:2 (4:6, 6:7, 10:13)

TennisITFMelilla, Singles

23/09 17:00Oliver Moratalla, Vicente - Lopez Montagud, Carlos0:2 (2:6, 0:6, 2:12)
23/09 18:10Schaer, Raffael - Monzon, Ignacio1:2 (5:7, 6:3, 2:6, 13:16)

TennisITFMonastir, Women, Doubles

23/09 17:00Chanta A / Jundakate C - Balu S / Chilakalapudi S S2:0 (6:3, 6:4, 12:7)
23/09 17:40Jattavapornvanit P / Simone A - Ma Y / Reyngold E0:2 (3:6, 1:6, 4:12)
23/09 17:50Mansouri Y / Sato H - Maslenkova M / Zhabrailova M2:0 (6:3, 6:2, 12:5)

TennisITFCancun, Women, Singles

23/09 17:00Wijesundera, Rushri - Rodriguez, Victoria0:2 (1:6, 2:6, 3:12)
23/09 17:00James, Akilah - Portillo Ramirez, Maria Jose0:2 (4:6, 1:6, 5:12)
23/09 18:35Weedon, Kirsten-Andrea - Kent, Stephanie1:2 (6:3, 3:6, 2:6, 11:15)
23/09 18:50Semenistaja, Darja - Rusova, Alica1:2 (4:6, 6:2, 4:6, 14:14)
23/09 18:55Ivanova, Dasha - Rogers, Anna Sinclair1:2 (6:7, 7:6, 3:6, 16:19)
23/09 19:20Malik, Tara - Brito, Fernanda0:2 (3:6, 2:6, 5:12)
23/09 19:30Proctor, Lauren - Rosca, Christina1:1 (4:6, 7:6, 2:5)
23/09 21:55Arakawa, Natsuho - Sewing, Sofia0:0 (1:0)

TennisITFFort Worth, Women, Singles

23/09 17:00Orpana, Oona - Navarro, Emma0:2 (4:6, 2:6, 6:12)
23/09 17:00Graham, Alexa - Aristegui, Mercedes2:0 (6:1, 6:0, 12:1)
23/09 17:00Arango, Emiliana - Popovic, Ivana2:1 (5:7, 7:5, 6:2, 18:14)
23/09 17:00Daavettila, Sara - Vickery, Sachia0:1 (0:6, 1:2, 1:8)
23/09 18:10Kanepi, Kaia - Gleason, Quinn2:0 (6:3, 6:2, 12:5)
23/09 18:30Lahey, Ashley - Carle, Maria Loudres1:2 (6:4, 5:7, 2:6, 13:17)
23/09 18:40Day, Kayla - Kessler, Mcclain2:0 (6:3, 6:2, 12:5)
23/09 20:15Bozovic, Alexandra - Harrison, Catherine2:0 (7:6, 7:6, 14:12)

TennisITFSantarem, Women, Doubles

23/09 17:35Burdina E / Shalimova E - Cvetkovic T / Lovric P2:1 (3:6, 7:6, 1:0, 11:12)
23/09 20:10Jorge F / Jorge M - Barnett A / Nicholls O0:2 (1:6, 5:7, 6:13)

TennisATPColumbus, Singles

23/09 18:00Kubler, Jason - Kozlov, Stefan0:2 (2:6, 5:7, 7:13)
23/09 18:00Gunneswaran, Prajnesh - Torpegaard, Mikael0:2 (1:6, 4:6, 5:12)
23/09 19:20King, Evan - Wolf, Jeffrey John0:2 (3:6, 0:6, 3:12)
23/09 20:20Sandgren, Tennys - Brouwer, Gijs2:0 (6:4, 6:4, 12:8)

TennisATPAmbato, Singles

23/09 18:00Gautier, Alexis - Martin, Andrej2:0 (6:3, 7:6, 13:9)
23/09 18:00Melzer, Gerald - Lenz, Julian2:0 (6:3, 7:5, 13:8)
23/09 19:55Tirante, Thiago Agustin - Gomez-Herrera, Carlos2:1 (7:6, 3:6, 7:6, 17:18)
23/09 22:00Catarina, Lucas - Mena, Facundo1:1 (6:4, 6:7, 3:4)

TennisWTAColumbus, Singles

23/09 18:00Glatch, Alexa - Zheng, Saisai1:2 (6:4, 4:6, 3:6, 13:16)
23/09 19:35Bolkvadze, Mariam - Wang, Xin Yu1:2 (6:2, 2:6, 3:6, 11:14)
23/09 20:25Haddad Maia, Beatriz - Hon, Priscilla2:0 (7:6, 6:3, 13:9)
23/09 22:30Brengle, Madison - Chirico, Louisa2:0 (6:4, 6:4, 12:8)

TennisITFCairo, Women, Doubles

23/09 19:00Easwaramurthi A / Ezzat Y - Gimbrere J / Tran D0:2 (6:7, 6:7, 12:14)
23/09 19:00Crescenzi G / Zucchini A - Chiesa D / Lavino I0:2 (3:6, 1:6, 4:12)

TennisATPColumbus, Doubles

23/09 21:55Blumberg W / Schnur M - Chung Y / Hong S. C1:2 (6:7, 6:4, 0:1, 12:12)
23/09 22:00Galloway R / Lawson A - Galarneau A / Kovacevic A2:0 (6:4, 6:4, 12:8)
23/09 23:20Andrew L / Trotter J - King E / Withrow J0:0 (5:6)
23/09 23:45NAM J S / Song M-K - Kozlov S / Polansky P0:0 (2:2)

TennisITFRecife, Doubles

23/09 22:00Batagin G / Bianchini Bogo E - Dutra Da Silva D / Zormann M0:1 (1:6, 1:5)
23/09 22:00Halmenschlager Reis I / Obeid L - Oliveira C / Rodrigues N0:0 (1:2)

TennisWTAColumbus, Doubles

23/09 23:50Inglis M / Okamura K - Eikeri U / Lechemia E0:0 (0:1)

VolleyballRussiaLeague Pro, Women

23/09 00:00Foksi (w) - Panthers (w)3:1 (25:19, 22:25, 25:20, 25:23, 97:87)
23/09 08:15Malahit (w) - Sapfir (w)3:0 (25:18, 25:21, 25:17, 75:56)
23/09 10:00Malahit (w) - Granat Pro (w)3:2 (25:17, 25:18, 21:25, 20:25, 15:9, 106:94)
23/09 21:15Medik Pro (w) - Universitet (w)3:0 (25:23, 25:23, 25:23, 75:69)

VolleyballUSANCAA, Women

23/09 01:00Barton Bulldogs (w) - Francis Marion (w)0:3 (21:25, 22:25, 22:25, 65:75)
23/09 01:00Ithaca (w) - Suny Geneseo (w) 3:1 (25:17, 18:25, 25:19, 25:10, 93:71)
23/09 02:00Incarnate Word Cardinals (w) - Tarleton State Texans (w)1:3 (24:26, 14:25, 25:13, 24:26, 87:90)
23/09 02:00Iowa Hawkeyes (w) - University of Illinois (w)2:3 (26:24, 20:25, 20:25, 25:17, 5:15, 96:106)
23/09 02:00Rice Owls (w) - Texas Longhorns (w)0:3 (14:25, 14:25, 14:25, 42:75)
23/09 02:00Neumann Knights (w) - Scranton (w)1:3 (24:26, 25:20, 22:25, 19:25, 90:96)
23/09 03:00Augustana Vikings (w) - Carthage College Lady Reds (w)0:3 (18:25, 19:25, 15:25, 52:75)
23/09 03:00Elmhurst Bluejays (w) - John Carroll (w)3:0 (25:11, 25:18, 25:15, 75:44)
23/09 04:00Auburn Tigers (w) - Ole Mississippi Rebels (w)1:3 (25:20, 19:25, 19:25, 18:25, 81:95)
23/09 04:00Northwestern Wildcats (w) - Nebraska Cornhuskers (w)1:3 (21:25, 21:25, 25:23, 16:25, 83:98)
23/09 05:00UCLA Bruins (w) - USC Trojans (w)3:1 (25:21, 25:20, 21:25, 25:14, 96:80)
23/09 06:10Washington Huskies (w) - Utah Utes (w)2:3 (25:22, 24:26, 25:22, 18:25, 14:16, 106:111)

VolleyballBrazilPaulista

23/09 01:30Volei Iacanga Fitness - Volei Futuro Assai/SP1:3 (20:25, 25:21, 19:25, 15:25, 79:96)

VolleyballUSANAIA, Women

23/09 02:00Southeastern Florida (w) - Ave Maria Gyrenes (w)3:1 (25:21, 28:30, 25:15, 25:11, 103:77)

VolleyballArgentinaLiga Metropolitana, Women

23/09 03:00Estudiantes (w) - Velez Sarsfield (w)3:0 (25:15, 25:21, 25:23, 75:59)

VolleyballArgentinaMetropolitana Cup

23/09 03:30San Lorenzo de Almagro - River Plate3:0 (26:24, 25:17, 25:20, 76:61)
23/09 03:30Universidad de Buenos Aires - Boca Juniors2:3 (13:25, 25:23, 18:25, 28:26, 10:15, 94:114)
23/09 03:30Velez Sarsfield - Ferro Carril Oeste1:3 (25:23, 18:25, 16:25, 26:28, 85:101)

VolleyballArgentinaLiga Metropolitana

23/09 03:30UNTREF Voley B - Lanus3:0 (25:21, 25:23, 25:12, 75:56)
23/09 03:30Club SD Defensores de Banfield II - Porteno AC0:3 (24:26, 28:30, 22:25, 74:81)
23/09 03:30Defensores de Moreno - GEVP1:3 (16:25, 25:22, 21:25, 16:25, 78:97)
23/09 03:30San Fernando - Galicia3:1 (21:25, 25:23, 25:17, 25:16, 96:81)
23/09 03:30Escuela Cangallo - Ferro Carril Oeste II0:3 (28:30, 14:25, 23:25, 65:80)
23/09 03:30Universidad de La Matanza - EI Mariano Moreno3:1 (25:15, 21:25, 25:14, 25:13, 96:67)
23/09 03:3077FC - Ciudad II3:2 (23:25, 25:20, 25:23, 23:25, 15:9, 111:102)
23/09 03:30Glorias Argentinas - UNTREF Voley1:3 (18:25, 24:26, 25:23, 23:25, 90:99)
23/09 04:00Gimnasia y Esgrima de Santa Fe - Jorge Newbery de Galvez3:0 (25:15, 25:20, 25:19, 75:54)

VolleyballKyrgyzstanMajor League

23/09 07:00Bilim Bishkek - Toktogul2:3 (25:21, 15:25, 21:25, 25:15, 13:15, 99:101)
23/09 09:00Bapa Barskoon - Sary-Ozon2:3 (33:31, 25:19, 23:25, 19:25, 12:15, 112:115)

VolleyballChinaNVC, Women

23/09 08:00Tianjin (w) - Guangdong Evergrande (w)3:0 (25:17, 25:12, 25:14, 75:43)
23/09 10:00Zhejiang Kaiyuan (w) - Henan (w)0:3 (23:25, 20:25, 21:25, 64:75)
23/09 12:00Liaoning (w) - Shanghai (w)3:2 (15:25, 25:17, 13:25, 25:15, 15:7, 93:89)
23/09 14:25Shandong (w) - Jiangsu (w)3:0 (27:25, 25:14, 25:19, 77:58)

VolleyballBelarusLiga Pro

23/09 08:00Feniks-Pro - Sokol Minsk3:1 (25:22, 25:23, 24:26, 25:11, 99:82)
23/09 10:00Molot Pro - Orly Pro0:3 (18:25, 22:25, 16:25, 56:75)
23/09 11:45Pipe Pro - Tornado Pro1:3 (25:18, 25:27, 23:25, 10:25, 83:95)
23/09 13:35Plamya Pro - Vityaz Pro3:0 (25:10, 25:16, 25:20, 75:46)
23/09 15:15Empire Pro - Legion Pro1:3 (21:25, 23:25, 25:22, 24:26, 93:98)

VolleyballChinaU20, National Games

23/09 10:00Zhejiang U20 - Jiangsu U203:2 (14:25, 25:20, 18:25, 25:18, 15:11, 97:99)
23/09 14:00Beijing U20 - Shandong U200:3 (18:25, 20:25, 21:25, 59:75)

VolleyballInternationalU21, World Championship

23/09 13:00Cuba U21 - Poland U211:3 (16:25, 19:25, 25:18, 19:25, 79:93)
23/09 16:00Russia U21 - Brazil U213:2 (16:25, 25:22, 23:25, 25:21, 15:9, 104:102)
23/09 17:00Argentina U21 - Morocco U213:0 (25:13, 25:16, 25:23, 75:52)
23/09 17:00Czech Republic U21 - Egypt U213:1 (25:20, 25:16, 29:31, 25:23, 104:90)
23/09 19:00Bulgaria U21 - Bahrain U213:0 (25:21, 25:21, 25:23, 75:65)
23/09 20:00Belgium U21 - Iran U213:2 (25:20, 25:23, 26:28, 26:28, 15:8, 117:107)
23/09 20:00Thailand U21 - Italy U210:3 (12:25, 15:25, 13:25, 40:75)

VolleyballRussiaCup

23/09 15:00Fakel Novyi Urengoy - Shakhtyor Soligorsk3:2 (19:25, 22:25, 25:18, 25:21, 15:8, 106:97)
23/09 16:00Dinamo-Lo - Lokomotiv Belgorod0:3 (17:25, 26:28, 14:25, 57:78)
23/09 17:00Zenit Kazan - Ufa Ural3:0 (26:24, 25:17, 25:19, 76:60)
23/09 18:30ASK Nizhniy Novgorod - Dinamo Moscow1:3 (25:23, 22:25, 9:25, 22:25, 78:98)

VolleyballRussiaTop League B, Women

23/09 16:00Severyanka Cherepovets II (w) - VC Murom (w)3:2 (25:19, 25:23, 16:25, 20:25, 16:14, 102:106)
23/09 19:00VC Bryansk (w) - VC Ryazan (w)0:3 (20:25, 18:25, 23:25, 61:75)

VolleyballJordanJVL

23/09 16:55Eera - Al Wehdat0:3 (14:25, 21:25, 21:25, 56:75)
23/09 18:55Al Baqaa - Al Hussein0:3 (10:25, 17:25, 23:25, 50:75)

VolleyballCzech RepublicRegional League

23/09 18:00Sokol Trebes - Sokol Stezery A1:3 (25:21, 22:25, 10:25, 18:25, 75:96)
23/09 18:00Stare Hodejovice - Slovan Ceske Budejovice1:3 (25:21, 23:25, 19:25, 24:26, 91:97)

VolleyballCzech RepublicRegional League, Women

23/09 18:30TJ Sokol Vysehrad A (w) - TJ Sokol Modrany B (w)1:2 (23:25, 23:25, 28:26, 24:23)

VolleyballFinlandMestaruusliiga, Women

23/09 18:30HPK (w) - Kuortane (w)3:0 (25:19, 25:14, 25:10, 75:43)

VolleyballPolandU20, Youth League

23/09 20:30Legia Warszawa U20 - Trojka Kobylka U201:3 (24:26, 25:21, 18:25, 23:25, 90:97)

VolleyballPolandLeague 1

23/09 21:30Gwardia Wroclaw - Wrzesnia2:2 (25:16, 25:19, 23:25, 24:26, 8:11)

BasketballBrazilU23, Youth League, Women

23/09 00:15Aeroclube U23 (w) - Nosso Clube U23 (w)53:67 (22:25, 31:42, 11:14, 11:11, 23:25, 8:17)
23/09 02:30Clube Campestre U23 (w) - Sport Club Do Recife U23 (w)59:70 (29:45, 13:28, 16:17, 20:12, 10:13)
23/09 19:45SG Joinville U23 (w) - Aeroclube U23 (w)62:66 (25:31, 4:13, 21:18, 18:18, 12:6)
23/09 22:00Agefb Sao Jose U23 (w) - Sociedade Thalia U23 (w)74:64 (35:35, 39:29, 14:12, 21:23, 23:15, 16:14)

BasketballBrazilPaulista

23/09 01:30Sao Paulo - Paulistano76:71 (35:34, 17:17, 18:17, 23:24, 18:13)

BasketballBrazilPaulista, Women

23/09 01:30Santo Andre (w) - Araraquara Basquete (w)60:48 (25:29, 15:17, 10:12, 17:4, 18:15)

BasketballBrazilCarioca

23/09 02:00Tijuca Basquete - Municipal de Poa70:80 (29:31, 17:11, 12:20, 11:25, 30:24)

BasketballPanamaLiga Profesional, Women

23/09 02:15Aguilas de Rio Abajo (w) - Correcaminos Colon (w)49:88 (25:50, 9:25, 16:25, 15:25, 9:13)

BasketballDominican RepublicLNB

23/09 03:00Leones de Santo Domingo - Titanes del Distrito73:86 (31:46, 42:40, 13:24, 18:22, 23:22, 19:18)

BasketballPuerto RicoBSN

23/09 03:00Indios Mayaguez - Capitanes de Arecibo95:104 (43:42, 26:25, 17:17, 24:19, 21:27)
23/09 03:00Brujos de Guayama - Grises de Humacao102:60 (47:28, 55:32, 25:10, 22:18, 26:15, 29:17)
23/09 03:00Mets de Guaynabo - Cangrejeros De Santurce92:88 (41:28, 51:60, 23:12, 18:16, 28:16, 23:44)

BasketballNicaraguaLNB

23/09 03:00Tigres Chinandega - Rivas71:76 (36:37, 22:16, 14:21, 13:15, 22:24)
23/09 03:30Jinotega - Leon Nicaragua87:78 (48:40, 24:25, 24:15, 20:14, 19:24)

BasketballParaguayPrimera Division

23/09 03:00Deportivo San Jose - Olimpia Asuncion94:82 (49:35, 45:47, 27:15, 22:20, 22:23, 23:24)

BasketballArgentinaSuperliga de Mendoza

23/09 03:30Municipalidad de Junin - Deportivo Rivadavia de Mendoza100:103 (42:40, 41:43, 21:19, 21:21, 15:21, 26:22)
23/09 03:30Anzorena de Mendoza - Israelita Macabi de Mendoza85:79 (39:27, 31:43, 19:19, 20:8, 19:23, 12:20)

BasketballChinaU22, Youth League

23/09 05:00Hubei U22 - Shaanxi U2293:73 (48:33, 45:40, 16:17, 32:16, 22:16, 23:24)
23/09 08:30Liaoning U22 - Beijing U2279:58 (39:32, 40:26, 16:17, 23:15, 22:12, 18:14)
23/09 11:30Shandong U22 - Tianjin U2289:75 (46:30, 20:19, 26:11, 14:25, 29:20)
23/09 14:30Zhejiang U22 - Guangdong Southern Tigers U2278:82 (43:50, 35:32, 19:27, 24:23, 16:8, 19:24)

BasketballChinaU19, Youth League

23/09 05:00Henan U19 - Shaanxi U1996:70 (47:31, 49:39, 25:12, 22:19, 25:20, 24:19)
23/09 08:30Fujian U19 - Liaoning Flying Leopards U19114:94 (62:34, 52:60, 32:15, 30:19, 25:30, 27:30)
23/09 11:30Shandong U19 - Jiangsu U1981:83 (51:25, 30:58, 25:21, 26:4, 15:26, 15:32)
23/09 14:30Guangdong Marco Polo U19 - Zhejiang U1995:75 (48:30, 47:45, 22:17, 26:13, 24:21, 23:24)

BasketballInternationalClub Friendly Games

23/09 08:00Koshigaya Alphas - Ibaraki Robots73:98 (40:51, 17:23, 23:28, 8:32, 25:15)
23/09 17:00Lucenec - Kapfenberg Bulls85:82 (44:34, 41:48, 20:19, 24:15, 26:22, 15:26)
23/09 18:00Vojvodina Srbija Gas Novi Sad - KK Dynamic83:71 (42:39, 41:32, 23:23, 19:16, 20:16, 21:16)
23/09 18:45Maccabi Raanana - Hapoel Afula89:88 (39:39, 50:49, 22:17, 17:22, 21:19, 29:30)
23/09 19:00KKK Radnicki - Tamis Petrohemija Pancevo77:65 (32:33, 45:32, 19:16, 13:17, 21:11, 24:21)
23/09 19:15BK Inter Bratislava - BK Iskra Svit77:82 (40:37, 37:45, 14:24, 26:13, 15:14, 22:31)

BasketballPhilippinesPBA, Philippine Cup

23/09 09:00Meralco Bolts - Barangay Ginebra San Miguel79:66 (47:32, 32:34, 23:15, 24:17, 8:19, 24:15)
23/09 11:10NorthPort Batang Pier - Alaska Aces122:94 (61:43, 61:51, 28:20, 33:23, 33:35, 28:16)

BasketballInternationalAfrican Championship, Women

23/09 13:00Nigeria (w) - Ivory Coast (w)72:56 (43:21, 29:35, 24:8, 19:13, 16:14, 13:21)
23/09 16:00Senegal (w) - Mozambique (w)74:46 (37:22, 37:24, 20:13, 17:9, 24:16, 13:8)
23/09 19:00Cameroon (w) - Egypt (w)67:61 (39:32, 28:29, 20:25, 19:7, 11:14, 17:15)
23/09 22:00Mali (w) - Angola (w)74:53 (46:21, 28:32, 20:7, 26:14, 18:9, 10:23)

BasketballHong KongSilver Shield

23/09 14:00Eagle - Pegasus Basketball Club88:86 (47:41, 41:45, 17:22, 30:19, 19:21, 22:24)
23/09 15:40HKPA - Nam Ching65:102 (43:61, 22:41, 19:27, 24:34, 4:25, 18:16)

BasketballTurkeyFederation Cup

23/09 15:00Konyaspor - Manisa BB SK71:78 (36:37, 35:41, 18:23, 18:14, 17:24, 18:17)
23/09 17:30Ormanspor Genclik - Samsunspor79:86 (36:35, 43:51, 22:19, 14:16, 24:25, 19:26)

BasketballInternationalClub Friendly Games, Women

23/09 15:00Izmit Belediyespor (w) - Besiktas (w)83:72 (42:44, 41:28, 25:19, 17:25, 15:17, 26:11)
23/09 17:00Fenerbahce (w) - Cukurova Basketbol (w)70:58 (35:26, 35:32, 15:9, 20:17, 13:20, 22:12)
23/09 18:00Galatasaray SK (w) - Bursa BSB (w)87:71 (47:36, 23:19, 24:17, 18:22, 22:13)
23/09 18:30Polonia Warszawa (w) - Arka Gdynia (w)79:64 (41:34, 23:13, 18:21, 25:19, 13:11)
23/09 20:00Esperides Kallitheas (w) - Panathinaikos BC (w)59:80 (29:43, 13:21, 16:22, 13:15, 17:22)

BasketballInternationalEuroCup, Women

23/09 17:00Elitzur Holon (w) - Hatay Buyuksehir (w)59:76 (26:37, 33:39, 20:14, 6:23, 16:16, 17:23)
23/09 19:00Eleftheria Moschatou (w) - Basket 25 Bydgoszcz (w)48:57 (18:32, 13:18, 5:14, 17:11, 13:14)
23/09 19:00AZS Umcs Lublin (w) - BC Sparta & K Vidnoe (w)62:61 (36:25, 26:36, 14:12, 22:13, 11:15, 15:21)
23/09 19:00Niki Lefkadas WBC (w) - PEAC-Pecs (w)63:80 (23:37, 40:43, 10:13, 13:24, 17:17, 23:26)
23/09 20:00Ulriken (w) - Liege Panthers (w)57:98 (29:41, 28:57, 9:15, 20:26, 13:23, 15:34)
23/09 21:00Magnolia Campobasso (w) - CB Porta XI Ensino (w)65:64 (24:16, 41:48, 14:10, 10:6, 16:28, 25:20)
23/09 21:30Dinamo Sassari (w) - Grengewald Hueschtert (w)85:67 (48:36, 37:31, 24:17, 24:19, 18:16, 19:15)
23/09 21:30BA London Lions (w) - Spar Gran Canaria (w)76:46 (45:20, 31:26, 25:14, 20:6, 11:8, 20:18)
23/09 22:30Haukar (w) - Uniao Sportiva (w)61:57 (40:39, 20:18, 20:21, 19:18, 2:0)

BasketballPolandPLK

23/09 18:30Wilki Morskie Szczecin - Basket Zielona Gora86:96 (43:44, 41:40, 18:24, 25:20, 23:17, 18:23)
23/09 20:30Start Lublin - Trefl Sopot70:73 (35:31, 35:42, 17:18, 18:13, 13:19, 22:23)

BasketballLithuaniaLKL

23/09 18:30BC Dzukija Alytus - BC Zalgiris Kaunas100:105 (37:40, 44:41, 17:26, 20:14, 14:17, 30:24)

BasketballInternationalVTB United League

23/09 19:00UNICS - PBC Lokomotiv Kuban96:87 (40:57, 56:30, 19:35, 21:22, 25:11, 31:19)
23/09 19:30BC Tsmoki Minsk - PBC CSKA Moscow44:92 (17:46, 27:46, 11:33, 6:13, 10:28, 17:18)

BasketballInternationalEuroleague, Women

23/09 19:00ACS Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe (w) - Bellona Kayseri (w)79:78 (36:31, 43:47, 23:15, 13:16, 21:29, 22:18)
23/09 20:30Bourges Basket (w) - Valencia Basket (w)75:72 (32:28, 33:37, 23:13, 9:15, 9:22, 24:15)

BasketballUkraineSuper League

23/09 19:00BC Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - Kharkivski Sokoly81:57 (50:33, 31:24, 31:18, 19:15, 17:4, 14:20)

BasketballCyprusSuper Cup

23/09 19:00AEK Larnaca - Keravnos Strovolou Nicosia74:82 (41:45, 33:37, 22:22, 19:23, 15:17, 18:20)

BasketballBahrainPremier League

23/09 19:00Al Najma - Al Muharraq79:88 (39:39, 40:49, 17:25, 22:14, 16:32, 24:17)

BasketballInternationalAlpeAdria Cup

23/09 19:00MKS Dabrowa Gornicza - Spisskí Rytieri93:85 (41:43, 52:42, 20:18, 21:25, 22:23, 30:19)

BasketballSpainACB

23/09 20:00Bizkaia Bilbao Basket - CAI Zaragoza76:100 (31:43, 45:57, 20:16, 11:27, 22:26, 23:31)
23/09 22:30San Pablo Burgos - Leche Rio Breogan48:72 (33:37, 14:19, 19:18, 13:18, 2:17)
23/09 22:30CB Canarias - Unicaja Malaga59:54 (38:34, 20:15, 18:19, 21:20)

BasketballDenmarkBasketligaen

23/09 20:15Bakken Bears - Horsens IC104:89 (53:47, 51:42, 24:25, 29:22, 22:24, 29:18)
23/09 20:15Team Fog Naestved - Randers Cimbria96:94 (47:48, 49:46, 21:25, 26:23, 23:22, 26:24)

BasketballIsraelLeague Cup

23/09 21:00Hapoel Unet Holon - Hapoel Eilat77:79 (46:48, 31:31, 30:20, 16:28, 18:17, 13:14)

BasketballGreeceESKA Cup

23/09 21:00OFI Irakleio - Hollargos85:89 (39:46, 46:43, 20:26, 19:20, 16:23, 30:20)
23/09 21:15Enosi Armenion - Pigasos Korydallos60:58 (29:26, 31:32, 12:8, 17:18, 16:17, 15:15)
23/09 21:30Exoni Glyfadas - AO Panneapolikos Nikaias51:65 (25:27, 26:38, 17:10, 8:17, 16:20, 10:18)
23/09 22:00ALF Alimou - Terpsithea Glyfadas Ao58:51 (25:22, 15:12, 10:10, 20:15, 13:14)
23/09 22:00Mes Marathonos - Ilioupolis62:67 (30:37, 32:30, 15:21, 15:16, 12:10, 20:20)

BasketballGermanyBBL

23/09 21:30Alba Berlin - Telekom Baskets Bonn86:88 (48:41, 38:47, 25:12, 23:29, 24:28, 14:19)

BasketballBrazilU19, Carioca

23/09 22:00Jacarepagua TC U19 - CD Atitude U1960:77 (26:32, 34:45, 15:20, 11:12, 16:19, 18:26)

BaseballVenezuelaLMBP

23/09 00:30Marineros de Carabobo - Senadores de Caracas6:5 (0:2, 0:1, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:1, 0:0, 1:0, 0:3, 5:0)

BaseballUSAMiLB

23/09 01:05Buffalo Bisons - Lehigh Valley Iron Pigs0:3 (0:2, 0:1, 0:1)
23/09 01:35Worcester - Rochester Red Wings4:3 (4:2, 0:1, 0:0)
23/09 02:08Jacksonville Jumbo Shrimp - Memphis Redbirds7:1 (4:1, 3:0, 2:1)
23/09 03:05Omaha Storm Chasers - Indianapolis Indians4:3 (1:1, 3:2, 0:0)
23/09 03:05Nashville Sounds - Columbus Clippers7:6 (5:2, 2:4, 1:2, 4:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 1:0, 0:0, 0:4, 0:0)
23/09 03:05St. Paul - Iowa Cubs1:4 (0:4, 1:0, 0:1)

BaseballUSAMLB

23/09 01:40Miami Marlins - Washington Nationals5:7 (1:4, 4:3, 0:0, 0:1, 0:2, 1:1, 0:0, 1:0, 0:3, 0:0, 3:0)
23/09 02:05New York Yankees - Texas Rangers7:3 (2:3, 5:0, 0:0, 0:1, 0:0, 0:1, 2:1, 1:0, 0:0, 4:0, 0:0)
23/09 02:05Philadelphia Phillies - Baltimore Orioles4:3 (0:0, 4:3, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 2:1, 2:1, 0:1, 0:0)
23/09 02:10Boston Red Sox - New York Mets12:5 (11:2, 1:3, 2:0, 4:1, 3:0, 1:0, 1:1, 1:1, 0:1, 0:0, 0:1)
23/09 02:40Milwaukee Brewers - St. Louis Cardinals2:10 (1:7, 1:3, 0:2, 0:4, 0:0, 0:1, 1:0, 0:0, 1:1, 0:2, 0:0)
23/09 02:40Chicago Cubs - Minnesota Twins4:5 (2:3, 2:2, 0:2, 2:0, 0:0, 0:1, 0:0, 0:1, 0:0, 0:0, 2:1)
23/09 03:40Colorado Rockies - Los Angeles Dodgers10:5 (6:5, 4:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 5:3, 1:2, 0:0, 4:0, 0:0, 0:0)
23/09 04:38Los Angeles Angels - Houston Astros5:9 (0:3, 5:6, 0:2, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:1, 0:0, 5:0, 0:2, 0:0)
23/09 04:40Arizona Diamondbacks - Atlanta Braves 2:9 (1:6, 1:3, 1:3, 0:0, 0:1, 0:0, 0:2, 0:0, 0:0, 1:0, 0:3)
23/09 04:40Oakland Athletics - Seattle Mariners1:4 (1:3, 0:1, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:2, 1:1, 0:0, 0:1, 0:0, 0:0)
23/09 05:10San Diego Padres - San Francisco Giants6:8 (1:3, 5:5, 0:3, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 1:0, 0:2, 3:3, 0:0, 2:0)
23/09 20:10Cleveland Indians - Chicago White Sox2:7 (2:7, 0:0, 0:1, 0:6, 1:0, 1:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
23/09 21:10Milwaukee Brewers - St. Louis Cardinals5:5 (5:1, 4:0, 0:0, 0:0, 1:0, 0:1, 0:0, 0:4, 0:0)
23/09 22:10Colorado Rockies - Los Angeles Dodgers3:3 (3:3, 0:0, 3:3, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
23/09 22:37Oakland Athletics - Seattle Mariners3:1 (0:0, 1:0, 2:0, 0:1)
23/09 22:40Arizona Diamondbacks - Atlanta Braves 0:3 (0:0, 0:0, 0:3, 0:0)
23/09 23:10San Diego Padres - San Francisco Giants4:2 (4:0, 0:2)

BaseballJapanNPB

23/09 07:30Hiroshima Toyo Carp - Yomiuri Giants0:5 (0:4, 0:0, 0:2, 0:2, 0:0, 0:0, 0:1, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
23/09 08:00Chiba Lotte Marines - Fukuoka Softbank Hawks0:5 (0:4, 0:1, 0:0, 0:3, 0:0, 0:0, 0:1, 0:0, 0:1, 0:0, 0:0)
23/09 08:00Chunichi Dragons - Hanshin Tigers3:3 (0:1, 0:1, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 1:0, 0:0, 0:2, 2:0)
23/09 08:00Saitama Seibu Lions - Tohoku Rakuten Golden Eagles4:3 (2:1, 1:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:1, 1:0, 1:0, 0:2, 0:0, 1:0)
23/09 08:00Orix Buffaloes - Nippon Ham Fighters2:4 (2:4, 0:2, 0:0, 0:1, 0:0, 2:1, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
23/09 11:45Yokohama BayStars - Tokyo Yakult Swallows2:4 (0:3, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:3, 0:0, 0:0, 1:0, 0:1, 1:0)

BaseballSouth KoreaKBO

23/09 12:30Doosan Bears - Kia Tigers3:1 (1:0, 2:1, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 1:0, 0:0, 1:0, 1:0, 0:1)
23/09 12:30Hanwha Eagles - KT Wiz1:3 (0:0, 1:3, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:2, 0:1, 0:0, 1:0)
23/09 12:30Lotte Giants - SSG Landers8:9 (5:8, 3:1, 3:4, 1:0, 0:0, 1:4, 0:0, 0:0, 3:0, 0:0, 0:1)
23/09 12:30NC Dinos - Kiwoom Heroes1:4 (0:2, 1:2, 0:0, 0:0, 0:2, 0:0, 0:0, 1:2, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
23/09 12:30Samsung Lions - LG Twins7:4 (5:2, 2:2, 0:0, 1:0, 0:0, 4:2, 0:0, 1:0, 1:0, 0:0, 0:2)

BaseballChinese TaipeiCPBL

23/09 13:35Chinatrust Brothers - Uni Lions6:2 (4:0, 2:2, 1:0)
23/09 13:35Fubon Guardians - Wei Quan Dragons2:0 (1:0, 1:0, 0:0)

American FootballCanadaCFL

23/09 02:30Ottawa Renegades - Hamilton Tiger-cats7:24 (0:14, 7:10, 0:4, 0:10, 0:7, 7:3)

HandballInternationalAsian Championship, Women

23/09 11:00Singapore (w) - Kuwait (w)24:15 (12:6, 12:9)
23/09 13:00Uzbekistan (w) - Jordan (w)34:26 (15:11, 19:15)
23/09 15:00Syria (w) - Hong Kong (w)24:34 (10:19, 14:15)
23/09 17:00South Korea (w) - Iran (w)46:21 (23:12, 23:9)
23/09 19:00Japan (w) - Kazakhstan (w)38:24 (18:16, 20:8)

HandballRomaniaNational League, Women

23/09 17:00HC Dunarea Braila (w) - Stiinta Bucharest (w)32:18 (19:9, 13:9)

HandballQatarPremier League

23/09 17:00Al Sadd - Al-Shamal32:25 (16:7, 16:18)
23/09 17:00Al Duhail - Al Khor29:22 (13:9, 16:13)
23/09 18:30Al Arabi Doha - Al Rayan24:25 (14:11, 10:14)

HandballHungaryU19, Youth League, Women

23/09 17:00Ferencvaros U19 (w) - Hajdunanas U19 (w)44:23 (20:14, 24:9)

HandballHungaryU20, Youth League

23/09 18:45Tatai U20 - Veszpremi U2021:29 (11:15, 10:14)

HandballNorwayEliteserien, Women

23/09 19:00Fana (w) - Kristiansand IF (w)33:33 (15:20, 18:13)

HandballInternationalChampions League

23/09 19:45KS Vive Targi Kielce - MKB Veszprem KC32:29 (17:12, 15:17)
23/09 19:45FC Barcelona Handbol - HC Motor Zaporozhye36:25 (16:13, 20:12)
23/09 21:45Paris Handball - Dinamo Bucuresti41:30 (21:11, 20:19)
23/09 21:45Porto - SG Flensburg-Handewitt28:27 (13:12, 15:15)

HandballSwedenElitserien, Women

23/09 20:00Vasterasirsta HF (w) - IK Savehof (w)31:35 (17:17, 14:18)

HandballDenmarkDamehandboldligaen

23/09 20:00Ringkobing HK (w) - Kobenhavn Handbold (w)28:27 (13:13, 15:14)

HandballPolandSuper League, Women

23/09 20:00KPR Kobierzyce (w) - MKS Lublin (w)29:27 (13:15, 16:12)

HandballGermanyBundesliga

23/09 20:05SC DHfK Leipzig - Hsv Hamburg27:27 (11:13, 16:14)
23/09 20:05Balingen/Weilstetten - SC Magdeburg17:28 (8:14, 9:14)
23/09 20:05Bergischer HC - TV Bittenfeld26:25 (12:10, 14:15)
23/09 20:05GWD Minden - Fuchse Berlin25:31 (10:19, 15:12)

HandballSwitzerlandNLA

23/09 20:15Bsv Bern Muri - TSV St. Otmar St. Gallen31:36 (15:17, 16:19)

HandballFranceDivision 1, Women

23/09 21:00Metz HB (w) - Plan de Cuques (w)37:22 (18:6, 19:16)

HandballFranceDivision 1

23/09 21:15Chambery Savoie HB - Pays Aix30:26 (15:14, 15:12)

HandballIcelandOlis Deildin

23/09 22:30KA Akureyri - Vikingur23:18 (12:9, 11:9)
23/09 22:30FH Hafnarfjardar - IF Grotta25:21 (14:9, 11:12)
23/09 22:40Fram - Selfoss26:21 (15:11, 11:10)

Ice HockeyRussiaMHL

23/09 12:00Belye Medvedi - Avto Yekaterinburg1:5 (0:2, 0:3, 1:0)
23/09 14:30Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk - Omskye Yastreby7:3 (1:1, 3:1, 3:1)
23/09 17:00Reaktor - Tyumenskiy Legion3:6 (1:1, 1:2, 1:3)
23/09 17:00HC Sputnik Almetievsk - Mamonty Yugry3:2 (1:0, 1:2, 1:0)
23/09 17:00HC Irbis - Tolpar Ufa4:3 (1:0, 1:2, 1:1, 2:0)
23/09 18:30HK Riga - Taifun Ussuriysk3:4 (1:1, 2:1, 0:2)

Ice HockeyRussiaRWHL, Women

23/09 13:00Dynamo Neva (w) - Beliye medvedici (w)8:0 (1:0, 4:0, 3:0)
23/09 13:00Biryusa Krasnoyarsk (w) - Sverdlovsk Region (w)5:1 (1:1, 2:0, 2:0)
23/09 17:00HC Tornado (w) - SKIF Nizhny Novgorod (w)1:3 (1:1, 0:1, 0:1)

Ice HockeyRussiaVHL

23/09 14:00Ermak Angarsk - Toros Neftekamsk6:5 (0:2, 3:3, 2:0)
23/09 15:00Sokol Krasnoyarsk - Molot Perm3:2 (1:1, 2:0, 0:1)
23/09 16:00Omskie Krylya HC - Izhstal Izhevsk6:3 (1:0, 3:1, 2:2)
23/09 18:00Lada Togliatti - Yuzhny Ural Orsk3:2 (0:1, 1:0, 2:1)
23/09 18:00CSK VVS Samara - Zauralye Kurgan1:2 (1:1, 0:1, 0:0)
23/09 18:30HK Bars Kazan - HC Gornyak3:4 (1:1, 2:1, 0:1)
23/09 19:00Dizel Penza - Chelmet Chelyabinsk3:4 (0:1, 1:0, 2:2, 0:3)

Ice HockeyRussiaNMHL

23/09 14:00HC Dizelist Penza - HK Lipetsk7:4 (3:3, 4:1, 0:0)
23/09 17:00Metallurg Cherepovets - Polet Rybinsk5:1 (1:1, 2:0, 2:0)
23/09 17:30Progress Glazov - Sokol Novocheboksarsk2:1 (2:1, 0:0, 2:1)
23/09 18:00HC Ekoniva Bobrov - Arktika Murmansk6:2 (1:0, 3:2, 2:0)
23/09 18:30MHK Sokol Kursk - Dinamo Yunior0:5 (0:1, 0:1, 0:3)
23/09 19:00HC Tverichi - GUOR Yaroslavl3:1 (1:0, 0:0, 2:1)

Ice HockeyKazakhstanExtra League

23/09 16:00Gornyak Rudnyi - Irtysh Pavlodar5:1 (2:0, 0:0, 3:1)

Ice HockeyRussiaKHL

23/09 17:00HC Traktor Chelyabinsk - CSKA Moscow2:1 (1:1, 1:0, 0:0)
23/09 19:30HC Sochi - HC Dynamo Moscow0:4 (0:0, 0:1, 0:3)
23/09 19:30Severstal Cherepovec - HC Dinamo Riga2:1 (0:0, 1:0, 0:1)
23/09 19:30SKA St. Petersburg - Salavat Yulaev Ufa2:4 (0:0, 0:2, 2:2)
23/09 19:30Red Star Kunlun - Amur Khabarovsk0:2 (0:1, 0:1, 0:0)

Ice HockeyCzech RepublicExtraliga Juniors

23/09 17:00Kometa Brno U20 - Pardubice Youth6:3 (1:2, 2:0, 3:1)

Ice HockeyFinlandSM-Liiga

23/09 18:30HIFK Helsinki - Turku PS1:2 (0:0, 0:1, 1:1)

Ice HockeyFinlandMestis

23/09 18:30Koovee - Heinolan Peliitat1:4 (0:1, 0:1, 1:2)
23/09 18:30Kettera - Hermes Kokkola6:5 (3:0, 3:3, 0:2)

Ice HockeyBelarusExtraliga

23/09 18:45HC Lokomotiv Orsha - HK Mogilev3:0 (0:0, 2:0, 1:0)
23/09 19:00Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk - HK Gomel2:3 (0:1, 1:1, 1:0)
23/09 19:00HK Vitebsk - Metallurg Zhlobin0:6 (0:1, 0:1, 0:4)

Ice HockeyDenmarkSuperisligaen

23/09 19:00Herlev Hornets - Odense Bulldogs4:1 (0:0, 4:0, 0:1)
23/09 21:15Frederikshavn White Hawks - Rungsted Cobras3:1 (2:0, 1:1, 0:0)

Ice HockeyPolandEkstraklasa

23/09 19:00Jkh Czarne Jastrzebie - TH Unia Oswiecim2:4 (0:2, 1:0, 1:2)

Ice HockeyNorwayElitserien

23/09 19:00Stjernen Hockey - Stavanger Oilers1:2 (0:0, 0:1, 1:1)
23/09 19:30Vaalerenga IF - Lillehammer IK4:5 (2:0, 0:2, 2:2)
23/09 19:30Sparta Sarpsborg - Ringerike Panthers3:2 (0:1, 1:1, 1:0)
23/09 20:00Frisk/Asker - Storhamar Dragons4:1 (1:0, 1:0, 2:1)
23/09 20:00Gruner IL - Manglerud2:1 (2:0, 0:0, 0:1)

Ice HockeyCzech RepublicExtraliga

23/09 19:30Sparta Prague - Benzina Litvinov6:4 (2:1, 2:1, 2:2)

Ice HockeyAustriaU20, Youth League

23/09 19:30Okanagan HC Europe U20 - Eishockey Akademie Steiermark U203:2 (2:0, 1:1, 0:1)

Ice HockeyInternationalAlps Hockey League

23/09 20:00Klagenfurt AC II - HDD Jesenice1:4 (0:2, 0:2, 1:0)
23/09 20:30EHC Lustenau - EC Kitzbuhel2:4 (0:0, 2:2, 0:2)
23/09 20:30EK Zell am See - Vienna Capitals II6:2 (3:0, 1:0, 2:2)
23/09 21:00Ritten Sport - HC Gherdeina3:4 (0:0, 1:2, 2:2)
23/09 21:30HC Fassa - EHC Bregenzerwald5:0 (1:0, 2:0, 2:0)

Ice HockeySwedenElitserien

23/09 20:00Malmo IF - Djurgaardens IF3:2 (0:0, 2:0, 1:2)
23/09 20:00Linkopings HC - Farjestads BK0:4 (0:2, 0:1, 0:1)
23/09 20:00Vastra Frolunda - Leksands IF2:4 (0:0, 0:3, 2:1)
23/09 20:00Brynas IF - Vaxjo Lakers6:4 (0:0, 0:2, 6:2)

Ice HockeyGermanyDEL

23/09 20:30Krefeld Pinguine - Iserlohn Roosters4:3 (2:0, 0:2, 2:1)

Ice HockeyInternationalClub Friendlies

23/09 20:30Lowen Frankfurt - Esc Halle Saale Bulls5:0 (3:0, 0:0, 2:0)

FutsalRussiaRegional League

23/09 14:00Sinara - Dinamo Samara2:4 (0:2)

FutsalInternationalInternational Friendly Games

23/09 17:00KPRF - Tyumen2:6 (1:3, 1:3)

FutsalInternationalWorld Cup

23/09 17:30Kazakhstan - Thailand7:0 (3:0, 4:0)
23/09 17:30Argentina - Paraguay6:1 (0:1, 6:0)
23/09 20:00Brazil - Japan4:2 (1:1, 3:1)

FutsalUnited Arab EmiratesUAE Champiobship

23/09 18:00Shaba Ahli Dubai - Al Nasr4:2 (3:1, 1:1)
23/09 18:00Ittihad Kalba - Al Dhafra2:6 (1:4, 1:2)

FutsalCyprusSuper Cup

23/09 19:00APOEL City - AC Omonia Nicosia1:2 (0:1, 1:1)

CricketInternationalODI, Women

23/09 15:00England (w) - New Zealand (w)245:244 

CricketIndiaPremier League

23/09 17:00Mumbai Indians - Kolkata Knight Riders155:159 

Rugby LeagueRugby LeagueSuper League

23/09 21:45Wigan Warriors - Leeds Rhinos0:8 

Rugby UnionRugby UnionFrance Pro D2

23/09 21:45Rugby Club Vannes - US Oyonnax6:23 (3:6, 3:17)

Confirmation

Do you really want to proceed?
OKClose

Session Expired

Please login again
Close

Multiple sessions

You have been signed out due to multiple logins. Please sign in again
OK